NUESTROS GRADUADOS

  • 2017-2

    ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS

    MARTINEZ ALDERETE, DIEGO ALBERTO
    OBREGON MASI, RAUL EMILIO

    ADMINISTRACION

    COCHERÉ ESPINOZA, MARCELO DANIEL
    CUBILLA, LEANDRO FEDERICO
    DIAZ QUINTANA, LUIS FERNANDO
    GALEANO SILVA, ANGEL GUSTAVO
    GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA LETICIA
    GONZÁLEZ ROLÓN, GUADALUPE ABIGAIL
    JARA BRITEZ, MARIA EUGENIA
    ORTIZ ALMADA, GUSTAVO ADRIAN
    PATIÑO BOGARIN, ANA CLARA
    PELOSO ORTELLADO, ANA BEATRIZ
    RUIZ DIAZ DE AQUINO, CLARA DIANA
    SANABRIA BUENO, RAMON AGUSTIN
    TORRES ROMERO, OSCAR VICTOR MANUEL
    ULIAMBRE BENITEZ, ELIANA MARITE

    COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL

    AQUINO CABAÑAS, ANDREA ARACELY
    CABRAL BENITEZ, KARINA MABEL
    CABRERA GODOY, GUSTAVO JAVIER
    FRETES GONZALEZ, OSCAR JAVIER
    GOMEZ ROTELA, VIVIAN RAQUEL
    GONZALEZ ORTIZ, CESAR GUSTAVO
    INSFRAN SANABRIA, DENISSE NAIR
    VERON AYALA, IVANNA FABIOLA

    CONTADURIA

    ALMEIDA GONZALEZ, WALTER JOSE
    AMARILLA ALDERETE, DIANA ALICIA
    CARDOZO SANCHEZ, MARCELO HIRAM
    CHAPARRO CABRERA, LIMPIA RAQUEL
    ORTEGA BENITEZ, CYNTHIA CAROLINA
    PEREZ BOGADO, CARLOS ANTONIO
    VALLEJOS DOMINGUEZ, FELIX ENRIQUE

    DERECHO

    GARCIA BENITEZ, SANTA INOCENCIA
    RAMIREZ YAÑEZ, MARIA ELENA
    RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, HECTOR OMAR
    ROJAS CENTURION, HENRY ALVES
    SEGOVIA BRITEZ, LIZ EUGENIA
    VILLAMAYOR SEGOVIA, JOSE ROSARIO

    ENFERMERIA

    ADORNO DIAZ, NICOLAS ALCIDES RAMON
    AQUINO LEGUIZAMON, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
    CENTURION RECALDE, MELISSA BELEN
    CORONEL VEGA, HILDA CAROLINA
    DA SILVA GALEANO, MARIA GRACIELA
    MARECO DELGADO, JOHANA ELIZABETH
    NUÑEZ MORINIGO, CINDY MARIA INES
    PAIVA PEREIRA, ROMINA VANEZA
    PENAYO ESPINOLA, GUADALUPE ESTEFANIA
    RUIZ BORJA, RAFAEL
    RUIZ ORTIGOZA, ALISON YOHANA
    SANCHEZ PAREDES, LORENA MARIA

    FISIOTERAPIA

    ARZAMENDIA AVALOS, LIS MABEL
    BALBUENA SILVA, NIDIA FATIMA
    BARRIOS ROLON, LETICIA
    BENITEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA KARINA
    BOGADO BENITEZ, ELIANA MARLENE
    COLMAN CARDENAS, MARIA FATIMA YERUTI
    DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO, REBECA JANINNA
    ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
    GONZALEZ COLMAN, ELIAS ALFREDO
    LEZCANO PERALTA, GABRIELA YANINA
    PEDROZO SARAVIA, JUAN DANIEL
    RINALDI VILLAMIL, FIORELLA ROMINA
    RIVEROS GARCIA, DANILO RAMON
    SAAVEDRA VERA, LUZ MARINA
    TORRES DURE, JOSE CARLOS
    VILLALBA RIVEROS, JUAN SEBASTIAN

    INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS

    ALDERETE COLMÁN, JUAN GABRIEL
    CAÑETE LEGUIZAMON, CRISTIAN ALFREDO
    CESPEDES LEGUIZAMON, JESUS RAMON
    MAYEREGGER CRISTALDO, DIEGO RODRIGO
    MORINIGO ORTIGOZA, MARTIN EZEQUIEL
    RODAS MONTIEL, BEVERLY EDEN
    VILLALBA CRISTALDO, DIANA NOEMI

    INGENIERIA EN INFORMATICA

    ALDERETE INSFRAN, JESUS NESTOR MANUEL
    AVALOS FERNANDEZ, NELSON DANIEL
    AYALA JACQUET, JESUS MARIA
    BAZAN FIORI, CRISTIAN AMADEO
    BRITEZ CABALLERO, FRANCISCO ARTURO
    CABRERA ESPINOLA, ROSA DALILA
    CANTERO MARTINEZ, ROBERTO JAVIER
    CHAMORRO CARDOZO, ANA MARÍA
    ESPINOLA CABRAL, JOHANA MARIA CAROLINA
    LESMO SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN CESAR
    MALDONADO INSFRAN, DAVID ENMANUEL
    MARTINEZ MEDINA, CESAR MIGUEL
    NUÑEZ ROJAS, IVAN DARIO
    OBREGON MASI, FEDERICO ISMAEL
    PAREDES CATTEBEKE, TANYA ALEXANDRA
    PINTO RIVEROS, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
    RAMIREZ ARGAÑA, JESSICA MARIELA
    ROBLEDO, JOSÉ LUIS
    SANCHEZ SAMANIEGO, DIEGO ARMANDO
    TORRES GALEANO, ANA MARTINA

    MARKETING

    BRITEZ CUEVAS, ANA BELEN

    MEDICINA

    ALONSO GUTIERREZ, LETICIA CONCEPCIÓN
    AQUINO GAMARRA, JOHNNY EMMANUEL
    BAZAN ROLON, CRISTINA FABIOLA
    BENITEZ CACERES, LIZA NOELIA
    CABRERA MACIEL, RUTH ELIZABETH
    CAMPOS NUÑEZ, VICTOR HUGO
    GODOY GIMENEZ, MARIA SIMONA
    GODOY VALDEZ, LEIDYD AMADA
    GONZALEZ LEZCANO, ESMILCE MARIELA
    GONZALEZ MOREL, JORGE DAMIAN
    HACHEM, RABIH HUSSEIN
    KAPUSNIAK, CARLA CAROLINE
    LEMES HABEGGER, DANIELA
    LEZCANO PERALTA, GLADYS CAROLINA
    LOPEZ ROMAN, UBALDO FABIAN
    LUCERO, DENIS EDUARDO JAVIER
    LUDEKE ISBRECH, DAYANNA
    MAIA ALVES, CRISTIANE
    MANNEH BARAKAT, SHIRLEY TURQUILLE
    MEDINA AYALA, ANDREA MAGALI
    MEDINA ESCOBAR, FELIX SEBASTIAN
    NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA
    PALACIOS DUARTE, JULIO CESAR
    PAREDES GONZALEZ, PATRICIA MERCEDES
    PEREZ PANIAGUA, PAULO RICARDO
    RAMOS DUARTE, LILIANA ELIZABETH
    RIECKEN MARTINS TEIXEIRA, JOAO
    RODRIGUEZ ARMOA, CARMEN NOELIA
    ROJAS PRESENTADO, KATHIA PATRICIA
    RUIZ DIAZ OLMEDO, CRISTHIAN MIGUEL
    SAMPAIO COELHO, BRUNA
    SIMONETTI NUNES, TATIANE
    TAVARES ZAGONEL, MAYLLA CRISTINA
    TIMOTEO, DIOGO FRANCIS
    TURIANO SALES, MIDIA
    URUNAGA MEZA, ANA GISSELLE
    VALENZUELA BENTO, HERMINIO
    VAZQUEZ ALMADA, JORGE
    VERA CATTEBEKE, PATRICIA ROSSANA
    VERA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
    VILLALBA PERALES, PEDRO LUIS
    ZILIO, FELIPE ANDRE

    NUTRICION

    CABALLERO GIMENEZ, VANESSA MONSERRAT
    CACERES ESTIGARRIBIA, CANDIDA LETICIA
    DEL PUERTO DE CABRERA, BENEFRIDA
    DOMINGUEZ ARGUELLO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
    GOMEZ ORTEGA, MIGUELA BEATRIZ
    NUÑEZ YEGROS, ERIKA NAIR
    PERALTA BENITEZ, PAMELA ALEXANDRA
    RIOS ISASI, LARISSA MABEL
    RIVEROS ORTIGOZA, EVELIA CRISTINA
    SAMANIEGO FIGUEREDO, LETICIA MABEL
    SEGOVIA AYALA, LIZ KAREN ROSALBA
    TOMAS ROA, MACARENA SOLEDAD
    VILLALBA CUBILLA, ANDREA MARIA JAZMIN

    RELACIONES INTERNACIONALES

    IRALA CASTAGNINO, MARIA SOFIA
    KOCIUBCZYK VEGA, REBECA ELIZABETH
    MENDOZA BAEZ, KATHERYN PAMELA
    ORTEGA SILVA, MELISSA JEANETTE
    PANKOW MIRANDA, FEDERICO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
    RAMIREZ ORTEGA, ROMINA GISSELLE
    RUIZ DIAZ CHAVEZ, GRACIELA MONSERRAT
    TROCHE RODRIGUEZ, DAISY PAMELA
    VELAZQUEZ CÁCERES, GABRIELA NOEMI

  • 2017-1

    ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS

    Amarilla Villamayor, Jorge Antonio

    Benitez Arce, Carlos Javier

    Caballero Mendoza, Derlis

    Diaz Vega, Gregorio Antonio

    Fleitas Espinoza, Diego Fernando

    Flores Inturias, Neiger Yery

    Miskinich Torres, Ana Elizabeth

    Ojeda Martinez, Hector Daniel

    Olmedo Vargas, Sergio Daniel

    Rodas Riveros, Fernando Valentin

    Rojas Acosta, Christian Daniel

    Ruiz Colman, Ana Belen

    Ruiz Diaz Armoa, Silvia Dahiana

    Sosa Medina, Daniel Alejandro

    Vallejo Leon, Edith Daiana

    Oviedo Soria ,Marcos Gabriel

    Obregón Masi, Raúl Emilio

    ADMINISTRACIÓN DE EMPRESAS

    Ayala Baez, Ricardo Wenceslao

    Caceres Martinez, Nestor Francisco

    Cañete Carvallo, Andrea Pamela

    Coronel Coronel, Alexis Melissa

    Fernandez Cresta, Julio Ariel

    Franco Caballero, Liliana Elizabeth

    Garcia Carrera, Maria Cristina

    Gonzalez Fois, Ariel Nicolas

    Insaurralde Tortora, Fabio Nicolas

    Lezcano Bron, Carla Marilia

    Lucena Granada, Raul Josue

    Neira, Maria De Los Angeles

    Orue Saldivar, Leticia Soledad

    Peña Irun, Eduardo Manuel

    Rojas Bordon, Karen Isabel

    Samaniego Quesnel, Jannyne Mariet

    Soto Maciel, Bernardo Elias

    Caceres Leyton, Clara Leticia

    Garay Cuevas, Sergio Giovani

    Melgarejo Kraievski, Jazmin Fabiola

    Navarro Osorio, Mariela Marta Belen

    Ortiz De Gonzalez, Teodolina

    Ozorio Portillo, Francisco Javier

    Ramirez Martinez, Larisa Mabel

    Resquin Fernandez, Gabriel

    Silva Castillo, Jessica Anabel

    Sostoa Duarte, Syndi Soledad

    Villanueva Escobar, Carlos Adrian

    COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL

    Bareiro Cuevas, Cristhian Sebastian

    Colman Rios, Cesar Andres

    Espinola Melgarejo, Adalberto Eladio

    Gimenez Pecci, Arianna

    Gomez Navarro, Sandra Veronica

    Insaurralde Tortora, Paula Maria Ruth

    Kuster Selich, Dagmar Alexandra

    Pereira Rivarola, Maria Del Carmen

    Prieto Aguilera, Rebeca Noemi

    Vera Santander, Gustavo Adolfo

    Aquino Zarate, Lidia Yohana

    Caceres Mendoza, Nancy Porfiria

    Silguero Almada, Sara Raquel

    CONTADURÍA PUBLICA

    Aranda Candia, Jhoana Magali

    Argaña Mendieta, Angel Fernando

    Barua Zelaya, Luz Adriana

    Jara Duarte, Mercedes Carolina

    Rodas Sanchez, Ana Sofia

    Silva Vera, Francisca Maria Rossana

    Adorno Jara, Monica Soledad

    Benitez Franco, Zunilda

    Cañete Lugo, Myrian

    Centurion Benzo, Adela Nathalia

    Coronel Pereira, Ricardo

    Formigli Beggini, Ramon Antonio

    Martinez Ojeda, Griselda Araceli

    Molinas Echeverria, Pablo Raul

    Rodriguez Dominguez, Laura Giselle

    Rojas Britez, Jessica Soledad

    Ruiz, Clara Margaret

    Villalba De Scorzara, Norma Beatriz

    DERECHO

    Bedoya Marin, Alvaro Josue

    Gimenez Ortiz, Ivonn Rose Marie

    Ocampo Riveros, Lourdes Miguela

    Pereira Da Costa, Monika Maria Del Mar

    Piñanez Muñoz, Karen Elizabeth

    Zukowski Ostuni, Jose Emilio

    Adorno Rodriguez, Celeste Paola

    Alvarez Cardus, Maria Jose

    Foth Shim, Antonella Elizabeth

    Martinez Salinas, Sandra Raquel

    Mendieta Lopez, Elena Beatriz

    ENFERMERÍA

    Capdevila Aguilera, Carmen Donalia

    Castillo Gimenez, Katherine Fabiola

    Patiño Chaparro, Pamela Beatriz

    Veron Lezcano, Victoria Andrea

    Acosta Blanco, Mistica Maria Esther

    Maidana Santacruz, Nilsa Catalina

    Portillo Cantero, Elcira

    Rodriguez Esteche, Belen

    Rodriguez Pereira, Julio Cesar

    Ruiz Diaz Quisama, Shyrley Desiret

    Velazquez Chavez, Ana Gabriela

    KINESIOLOGIA Y FISIOTERAPIA

    Alvarenga Alviso, Cintia Lorena

    Caceres Bogado, Guillermo Martin

    Cardozo Fernandez, Carlos Guzman

    Codas Caceres, Anibal Gaspar

    Cuevas Paiva, Marcelo Acir

    Diaz Nuñez, Margarita

    Duarte, Ricardo Alberto

    Enciso Ruiz Diaz, Antonio Francisco

    Espinoza Meden, Evelyn Mariela

    Gomez Duarte, Erika Alessandra

    Gonzalez Benitez, Victor Hugo

    Martinez, Jose Gabriel

    Meza Bogado, Maria Patricia

    Ramirez De Ortega, Monica Fabiana

    Ramirez Valdez, Monica Belen

    Solis Bordon, Santiago Anibal

    Troche Miranda, Marta Rossana

    Ayala Arevalos, Laura Jacinta

    Cabrera Britos, Carlos

    Cuevas Coronel, Clara

    Fernandez Caballero, Alejandro

    Gamarra Gomez, Analiz Maria

    Gaona Ferreira, Alma Camila

    Medina Machuca, Maria Cecilia

    Nuñez Barrios, Francisco Javier

    Orue Sanchez, Celia Raquel

    Paniagua Ayala, Lorena Paola

    Rivas Martinez, Fatme Maricel

    Rolon Rios, Karina Soledad

    Silva Melgarejo, Leticia Mabel

    Solis Bordon, Osvaldo Manuel

    Sosa Ortiz, Carol Epifania

    Trinthamer Galeano, Vanessa Carolina

    INGENIERÍA INFORMÁTICA

    Cubilla Villagra, Marcelo Daniel

    Espínola Cabral, Johana María Carolina

    Cabrera Espinola, Rosa Dalila

    Robledo, José Luis

    Pinto Riveros, Christian Mariano

    Lesmo Salazar, Christian Cesar

    Ayala Jacquet, Jesús María

    Bazán Fiori, Cristian Amadeo

    Avalos Fernández, Nelson Daniel

    Torres Galeano, Ana Martina

    Obregón Masi, Federico Ismael

    Núñez Rojas, Iván Dario

    Paredes Cattebeke, Tanya Alexandra

    Chamorro Cardozo, Ana Maria

    Cantero Martínez, Roberto Javier

    Alderete Insfrán , Jesús Néstor Manuel

    Sánchez Samaniego ,Diego Armando

    Martínez Medina, César Miguel

    Ramírez Argaña, Jessica Mariela

    Brítez Caballero, Francisco Arturo

    Maldonado Insfrán ,David Enmanuel

    Martinez Benitez, Ricardo Angel

    Rojas Melgarejo, Victor

    INGENIERÍA EN SISTEMAS

    Cespedes Leguizamon, Jesus Ramon

    Morinigo Ortigoza, Martin Ezequiel

    Cañete Leguizamón, Cristian Alfredo

    Rodas Montiel, Beberly Edén

    Villalba Cristaldo, Diana Noemi

    Mayeregger Cristaldo, Diego Rodrigo

    Alderete Colmán, Juan Gabriel

    MARKETING

    Caballero Palacios, Vanessa Beatriz

    Cardozo Cabrera, Sergio Daniel

    Ferreira Ramirez, Celeste Beatriz

    Gueyraud Cavallaro, Giselle Marie

    Aguinagalde Rossi, Luis Alberto

    Risso Sosa, Claudia Jazmin

    Riveros Medina, Vanessa Elizabeth

    Torres, Natalia Soledad

    Valinotti Duarte, Andres Javier

    MEDICINA

    Acero Caicedo, Jised Tatiana

    Acosta Martinez, Lisa Yolanda

    Aguilera Recalde, Sandra Paola

    Cardozo Aguilera, Tamara Rosana

    Chamorro Irala, Adela Maria Isabel

    Chaparro Armoa, Marco Aurelio

    Cuevas Zapata, Liz Marina

    Diaz Benitez, Miryan Idalina

    Fernandez Gimenez, Maria Fernanda

    Franco Cubilla, Leonardo Fabian

    Gamarra Ozuna, Andrea Elizabeth

    Gonzalez Piñanez, Ronald Gabriel

    Ledesma Britez, Cecilia Giselle

    Ledesma Morel, Leea Arantxa

    Lopez Gonzalez, Juan Manuel

    Lucas Campano, Marlon Evandro

    Machuca Frutos, Anahi Noemi

    Martinez Gonzalez, Amilkar Wilfrido

    Morel, Carmen De Los Angeles

    Pereira Alcaraz, Dorys Maricel

    Pinto Moura, Bruno Luis

    Rodrigues Nogueira, Aline

    Rojas Ferreira, Arami

    Soria Alfonso, Mariela Noemi

    Villalba Huidobro, Luis Guillermo

    Villamayor Acosta, Shirley Leticia

    Alvarez Jara, Johana Lorena

    Arguello Ortellado, Oscar David

    Bogado, Jose Alberto

    Branco, Jessica Helaine

    Caceres Mendieta, Marta Elena

    Carballo Ramirez, Maria Sonia

    Da Cruz Nascimento Junior, Amauricio

    Duarte Bobeda, Geraldine Mariela

    Duarte Centurion, Nelson Hilario

    Espinola Dos Santos, Edilsa Edelina

    Gomez, Ana De Lujan

    Guerrero Fretes, Paola Monserrat

    Insfran Almiron, Juan Andres

    Jara Rodriguez, Mabel

    Larrosa Curi, Erit Javier

    Lopez Borja, Juan Jose

    Machado, Lilian Flavia

    Martinez Achucarro, Sara Melisa

    Monteiro Gomes, Eduardo

    Ribeiro, Daniel

    Torales Maldonado, Teresita

    Vera Galeano, Luis Alberto

    Zica De Medeiros, Rute Ester

    NUTRICIÓN

    Airaldi Wood, Gina Maria Beatriz

    Baez Ingolotti, Ximena Alessandra

    Benitez De Maidana, Adriana Mabel

    Benitez Parra, Rodolfo Arturo

    Fleitas De Zarate, Laura Soledad

    Garay Fabio, Liliana Patricia

    Marin Recalde, Saad Rodolfo

    Medina Zinnavoda, Diego Martin

    Ocampos Noceda, Myrian Raquel

    Paredes Benitez, Pamela Maria

    Sanabria Leon, Bettina Raquel Montserrat

    RELACIONES INTERNACIONALES

    Aguero Bogarin, Romina Arasseli

    Aranda Davalos, Maria De Los Angeles

    Baez Gonzalez, Laura Leticia

    Corvalan Estigarribia, Melissa

    Enciso Torres, Aldo Anibal

    Fernandez Fernandez, Maria Alicia

    Gimenez Insfran, Pamela Carolina

    Gonzalez Fretes, Maria Teresa

    La Carrubba Montiel, Paola Antonella

    Moreno Petters, Tania Marina

    Niz Florenciani, Ruth Maria

    Pando Rodas, Judith Maria

    Rodriguez Ocampos, Maria Paz

    Rosemberg Trujillo, Diana Victoria

    Saccarello Cantuni, Estefania Sofia

    Vallejos Trinidad, Victoria Estefania

    Villamayor Garcia, Nadia Magali

    Benitez Soria, Laura Maria Del Rosario

    Cardozo Gimenez, Maria Valeria

    Gavilan Martinez, Laura Antonella

    Martinez Chaparro, Miguel Marin

    Prieto Espinoza, Lissen Maria Gloria

    Quiñonez Wing Chong, Andrea Maria Alejandra

    Comercio Internacional

    Alvarado Yamada, Felix Alonso De Jesus

    Amasifen Tuanama, Nadia Carolina

    Barreto Carrasco, Sthefany Rosana

    Batallanos Torres, Carmen Cecilia

    Blanco Alvarez, Leonardo Joel

    Chacon Gil, Franz Rogers Alberto

    Dean Bolognesi, Valeria Constanza

    Del Carpio Alosilla, Susan Kelly

    Delgado Salazar, Maria Alejandra

    Doria Faura, Daniel Alejandro

    Giron Zuñiga, Angela Maria

    Green Ramirez, Christopher

    Guadiamus Landa, Jean Pierre

    Heysen Yamunaque, Juan Jose

    Hidalgo Acuña, Lisbeth Marleni

    Ilizarbe Sulca, Luis Gustavo

    Inga Gil, Jhon Modesto

    Kitayama Valerio, Daisuke Jiro

    Lopez Fuentes, Stephanie Jennifer

    Maeda Muñoz, Olga Cecilia

    Martinez Enriquez, Enzo Reynaldo

    Matamoros Jara, Romina

    Maynetto Molina, Diana Lizeth

    Melgarejo Del Carpio, Ivette Maria

    Menendez Mariño, Marilyn Marccela

    Nacion Aguado, Raul Luis

    Olguin Bravo, Kelly Adriana

    Poma Congachi, Jerry Max

    Ponce Sandoval, Edgard Giovanni

    Reyes Palacios, Lila Angela

    Sandoval Sanchez, Alejandra

    Taico Denegri, Sebastian Andres

    Vega Cisneros, Gloria Janet

    Vilca Guerrero, Steicy Kelly

    Yupanqui Carbajal, Daniel Eduardo

    Zereceda Torres, Valery

  • 2016

    Administración de Empresas

    Aguilar Lopez ,Walter Jose

    Araujo Belli ,Cesar Paul

    Araujo Carpio ,Neil Jason

    Araujo Carpio ,Neil Jesu

    Arias Quinteros ,Miriam Milagros

    Arrunategui Moreno ,Luis Eduardo

    Ascencio Castillo ,Jose Luis

    Ayala Hildalgo ,Karla Milagros

    Ayala Baez, Ricardo Wenceslao

    Baluarte Monge ,Angela Silvana

    Bardales Reategui ,Roy Rody

    Bocanegra Pinedo ,Dax Sean

    Boza Cayo ,Victor Armando

    Bruno Castañeda ,Jose Eleazar

    Bustamante Bueno ,Gliden Magali

    Caceres Martinez, Nestor Francisco

    Cañete Carvallo, Andrea Pamela

    Cabanillas Bernal ,Cyndi

    Caman Ocmin ,Victor Lazaro

    Cantorin Melendez ,Luis Miguel

    Cardenas Ñahuin ,Shirley Shanda

    Carmen Apesteguia ,Miguel Angel

    Carranza Guarderas ,Jose Alfredo

    Carranza Zegarra ,Luis Enrique

    Casma Molina ,Cristiam Omar

    Chota Pinedo ,Luis Angel

    Chumbes Aybar ,Olga Lissett

    Chuquipiondo Freitas ,Mayra De Fatima

    Coronel Coronel, Alexis Melissa

    Cruz Tirado ,Diana Paola

    Cueva Puican ,Alfredo Segundo

    Del Aguila Guerra ,Tania Carolina

    Diaz Vargas ,Libby Jeannette

    Dominguez Rios ,Renzo Armando Cesar

    Estrada Rios ,Duaner Carlos

    Fernandez Cresta, Julio Ariel

    Franco Caballero, Liliana Elizabeth

    Garcia Carrera, Maria Cristina

    Garces Flores ,Carlos Alberto

    Garcia Pacheco ,Giancarlos Jose

    Giron Choquehuanca ,Natividad

    Gomero Rivera ,Henry Camilo

    Gonzalez Fois, Ariel Nicolas

    Guevara Perez ,Heiler Jhoel

    Herencia Hernandez ,Aarom Moises

    Hidalgo Ruiz ,Marvi Diana

    Huaira Cañahui ,Aida

    Insaurralde Tortora, Fabio Nicolas

    Jimeno Vasquez ,Luis Dante

    Lavanda Uribe ,Maria Del Rosario

    Leon Tataje ,Celso Antonio

    Lezcano Bron, Carla Marilia

    Lizarraga Ventura ,Giancarlo

    Lobo Guevara ,Astrid Carolina De Jesus

    Lopez Fuster ,Carlos Angel

    Luque Garcia ,Erica Lisbet

    Lucena Granada, Raul Josue

    Makabe Tapia ,Saira Cecilia

    Marcos Canales ,Jhon Cesar

    Marin Lozano ,Rossmery Lourent

    Mazuelos Vasquez ,Cynthia Julissa Zamir

    Meneses Aguilar ,Hector Alexander

    Mesia Huaymana ,Perla

    Mogollon Alor ,Edison Lither

    Morales Aguayo ,Akemy Rosario

    Morante Mendoza ,Carlos Alberto

    Muñoz Arevalo ,Christian Pierre

    Navarro Zuñiga ,Elizabeth Sayume

    Neira, Maria De Los Angeles

    Nieto Sante ,Liliana Alejandra

    Nuñez Alvarez ,Nilver Eleazar

    Nuñez Diaz ,Luis Alberto

    Orue Saldivar, Leticia Soledad

    Pacheco Garcia ,Carlos Alberto

    Palacios Paz ,Katherine Fiorella

    Paniccia Hernandez ,Pedro Johnny

    Pardo Pino ,Elvia Veronica

    Paredes Mori ,Noruska Gianella

    Parra Tejada ,Claudia Estefany

    Pasapera Rojas ,Ana Cristina

    Peña Irun, Eduardo Manuel

    Perez Garcia ,Leandra

    Perez Palomino ,Eliana Mercedes

    Pisconte Donayre ,Katherine Bizneth

    Popa Sainz ,James

    Pristoupa Mantari ,Andrei Nikolayevich

    Ramirez Ruiz ,Henry Alexander

    Ramos Serrano ,Marilynd

    Rios Melendez ,Robert Francis

    Rios Montenegro ,Marizza Antonieta

    Rios Sanchez ,Dewi Miluska

    Robles Huaynate ,Hernan Joel

    Rodriguez Flores De Sotomayor ,Dulith Victoria

    Ruiz Pilco ,Karol Martin

    Ruiz Pilco ,Peruvian

    Ruiz Zubiate ,Omar

    Salazar Martinez ,Javier Arnold

    Saldaña Cerna ,Lester Job

    Sanchez Shapiama ,Elias Emmanuel

    Samaniego Quesnel, Jannyne Mariet

    Scavino Mestanza ,Lianna

    Silva Mera ,Diana Carolina

    Solimano Purizaga De Higa ,Stephanie Sandy

    Solis Silva ,Sandro Estanislao

    Soto Maciel, Bernardo Elias

    Suarez Urco ,Evelyn

    Sullon Aranda ,Edin

    Thijs Du Puy Olea ,Colette Madeleine

    Ticona Balcon ,Fredy Ronald

    Triveño Garcia ,Cesar Augusto

    Tuesta Vasquez ,Edgar Fernando

    Vargas Lopez ,Royer

    Vasquez Aguilar ,Reyner Jair

    Vasquez Cardenas ,Mirko

    Vasquez Diaz ,Segundo Edilberto

    Velasquez Huayanca ,Rafael Jesus

    Villacorta Vela ,Segundo

    Vise Saavedra ,Daniel Arturo

    Zuazo Ramos ,Gustavo Alberto

    Zumaeta Zegarra ,Gabriela Luz

    Zuñiga Montero ,Wilfredo Dave

    Análisis de Sistemas

    Amarilla Villamayor, Jorge Antonio

    Argaña Bertinat, Ricardo Andres

    Benitez Arce, Carlos Javier

    Caballero Mendoza, Derlis

    Diaz Vega, Gregorio Antonio

    Echeverria Ramos, Pedro Ignacio

    Flecha Trinidad, Italo Daniel

    Fleitas Espinoza, Diego Fernando

    Flores Inturias, Neiger Yery

    Miskinich Torres, Ana Elizabeth

    Ojeda Martinez, Hector Daniel

    Olmedo Vargas, Sergio Daniel

    Rodas Riveros, Fernando Valentin

    Rojas Acosta, Christian Daniel

    Ruiz Colman, Ana Belen

    Ruiz Diaz Armoa, Silvia Dahiana

    Sosa Medina, Daniel Alejandro

    Vallejo Leon, Edith Daiana

    Comercio Internacional

    Bareiro Cuevas, Cristhian Sebastian

    Britez Rivas, Maria Gissell

    Colman Rios, Cesar Andres

    Espinola Melgarejo, Adalberto Eladio

    Gimenez Pecci, Arianna

    Gomez Navarro, Sandra Veronica

    Insaurralde Tortora, Paula Maria Ruth

    Kuster Selich, Dagmar Alexandra

    Pereira Rivarola, Maria Del Carmen

    Prieto Aguilera, Rebeca Noemi

    Vera Santander, Gustavo Adolfo

    Contaduría Pública

    Aranda Candia, Jhoana Magali

    Argaña Mendieta, Angel Fernando

    Barua Zelaya, Luz Adriana

    Franco Lezcano, Marta Monserrat

    Jara De Torres, Mercedes Carolina

    Rodas Sanchez, Ana Sofia

    Silva Vera, Francisca Maria Rossana

    Derecho

    Bedoya Marin, Alvaro Josue

    Gimenez Ortiz, Ivonn Rose Marie

    Ocampo Riveros, Lourdes Miguela

    Pereira Da Costa, Monika Maria Del Mar

    Piñanez Muñoz, Karen Elizabeth

    Suarez Sanabria, Derlis Antonio

    Zukowski Ostuni, Jose Emilio

    Enfermería

    Capdevila Aguilera, Carmen Donalia

    Castillo Gimenez, Katherine Fabiola

    Patiño Chaparro, Pamela Beatriz

    Prieto Aguilera, Rocio Elizabeth

    Veron Lezcano, Victoria Andrea

    Kinesiología y Fisioterapia

    Alvarenga Alviso, Cintia Lorena

    Caceres Bogado, Guillermo Martin

    Cardozo Fernandez, Carlos Guzman

    Codas Caceres, Anibal Gaspar

    Cuevas Paiva, Marcelo Acir

    Diaz Nuñez, Margarita

    Duarte, Ricardo Alberto

    Enciso Ruiz Diaz, Antonio Francisco

    Espinoza Meden, Evelyn Mariela

    Gomez Duarte, Erika Alessandra

    Gonzalez Benitez, Victor Hugo

    Martinez, Jose Gabriel

    Meza Bogado, Maria Patricia

    Ramirez De Ortega, Monica Fabiana

    Ramirez Valdez, Monica Belen

    Solis Bordon, Santiago Anibal

    Troche Miranda, Marta Rossana

    Ingeniería Informática

    Cubilla Villagra, Marcelo Daniel

    Martinez Benitez, Ricardo Angel

    Rojas Melgarejo, Victor

    Marketing

    Caballero Palacios, Vanessa Beatriz

    Cardozo Cabrera, Sergio Daniel

    Ferreira Ramirez, Celeste Beatriz

    Gueyraud Cavallaro, Giselle Marie

    Medicina

    Acero Caicedo, Jised Tatiana

    Acosta Martinez, Lisa Yolanda

    Aguilera Recalde, Sandra Paola

    Benitez Torres, Ismael

    Cardozo Aguilera, Tamara Rosana

    Chamorro Irala, Adela Maria Isabel

    Chaparro Armoa, Marco Aurelio

    Cuevas Zapata, Liz Marina

    De Oliveira Ribeiro, Davi Jose

    Diaz Benitez, Miryan Idalina

    Fernandez Gimenez, Maria Fernanda

    Franco Cubilla, Leonardo Fabian

    Gamarra Ozuna, Andrea Elizabeth

    Gonzalez Piñanez, Ronald Gabriel

    Ledesma Britez, Cecilia Giselle

    Ledesma Morel, Leea Arantxa

    Lopez Gonzalez, Juan Manuel

    Lucas Campano, Marlon Evandro

    Machuca Frutos, Anahi Noemi

    Martinez Gonzalez, Amilkar Wilfrido

    Morel, Carmen De Los Angeles

    Pereira Alcaraz, Dorys Maricel

    Pinto Moura, Bruno Luis

    Rodrigues Nogueira, Aline

    Rojas Ferreira, Arami

    Ruffinelli Fernandez, Edgar Armando

    Sarabia Bobadilha, Lucio Flavio

    Schallenberger, Marcio

    Soria Alfonso, Mariela Noemi

    Villalba Huidobro, Luis Guillermo

    Villamayor Acosta, Shirley Leticia

    Nutrición

    Airaldi Wood, Gina Maria Beatriz

    Baez Ingolotti, Ximena Alessandra

    Benitez De Maidana, Adriana Mabel

    Benitez Parra, Rodolfo Arturo

    Fleitas De Zarate, Laura Soledad

    Garay Fabio, Liliana Patricia

    Marin Recalde, Saad Rodolfo

    Medina Zinnavoda, Diego Martin

    Ocampos Noceda, Myrian Raquel

    Olmedo Gimenez, Miguela

    Paredes Benitez, Pamela Maria

    Peralta Lobo, Maria Alejandra

    Sanabria Leon, Bettina Raquel Montserrat

    Relaciones Internacionales

    Adlan Legal, Thalia Harisse

    Aguero Bogarin, Romina Arasseli

    Aranda Davalos, Maria De Los Angeles

    Baez Gonzalez, Laura Leticia

    Corvalan Estigarribia, Melissa

    Enciso Torres, Aldo Anibal

    Fernandez Fernandez, Maria Alicia

    Gimenez Insfran, Pamela Carolina

    Gonzalez Fretes, Maria Teresa

    La Carrubba Montiel, Paola Antonella

    Moreno Petters, Tania Marina

    Niz Florenciani, Ruth Maria

    Ortellado Mongelos, Liz Maria Fabiana

    Pando Rodas, Judith Maria

    Rodriguez Ocampos, Maria Paz

    Rosemberg Trujillo, Diana Victoria

    Saccarello Cantuni, Estefania Sofia

    Vallejos Trinidad, Victoria Estefania

    Villamayor Garcia, Nadia Magali

  • 2015

    Administración de Empresas

    Arotuma Yarma, Monica Moraima

    Argaña Rojas, Jose Carlos

    Arteaga Salazar, Eduardo Eliseo

    Assereto Matta, Luis Alberto

    Benitez Ortiz, Alba Lorena

    Blas Tutaya, Miriam Judith

    Borges Machuca, Ray Martin

    Britez Valinotti, Angela Soledad

    Brown Netto, Maria Estefania

    Bustios Contreras, Felipe

    Calixto Peña, Nory Lebid

    Cardozo Paredes, Ruthy Estter

    Escurra Insfran, Dario

    Falcon Caceres, Letty Giuliana

    Ferreyra Silva, Jose Michael

    Flores Diaz, Laura Yolanda

    Franco Risco, Mauricio Saul

    Galdos Pozo De Costilla, Julia Aurora

    Gonzales Pizango, Mike Jonathan

    Grados De La Peña, Maria Alejandra

    Grandez Valencia De Herrera, Elizabeth Karen

    Guerrero Justiniano, Fiorella Del Rocio

    Guillen Barrientos, Meydelin Flor

    Gianninoto Planas, Gustavo Emilio

    Haro Echevarria, Ana Karina

    Herencia Hernandez, Maria Angelica

    Hoyos Alomia, Marita Esthefany

    Lopez Huaman, Oscar Enrique

    Luyo Rimas, Lupe Mercedes

    Lopez Zarate, Mara Guadalupe

    Lostaunau Talancha, Christopher

    Lugo, Rocio Soledad

    Mauricio Salas, Mariela Del Pilar

    Medina Donayre, Annie Beatriz

    Melgarejo Acosta Angela Noemi

    Navarro Sangama, Llermita

    Nube Iñape, Genoveva Grasiel

    Nuñez Grandez, Karol Milagros

    Nuñez, Maria Ximenaz

    Ojeda, Cristian Ariel

    Palacios Tavares, Diego

    Paredes Chunga, Doris

    Pasmiño Shahuano, Diana Ruth

    Pilco Cardoso, Dayli Margot

    Puchoc Carbajal, Abel Eduardo

    Rodriguez Marin, Laly Lizeth

    Roman Guerrero, Luis Gustavo

    Ruiz Melendez, David

    Rodas Rivarola, Gabriela Maria

    Rodriguez Recalde, Tania Lorena

    Rojas Leguizamon, Gustavo Ariel

    Rojas Ortigoza, Ana Belen

    Ruiz Castelvi, Liz Paola

    Saavedra Longinote, Roger Reynaldo

    Sal Y Rosas Dongo, Luis Gilberto

    Sanchez Lopez, Jackson Pedro

    Sinuiri Piña, Gustavo Adolfo

    Scholler Orue, Nathalia Jazmin

    Tenazoa Rochabrun, Christian

    Torres Mendoza, Maria De Lourdes

    Ulloa Flores, Armando Jesus

    Urrunaga Diaz, Renzo Gabriel

    Valcarcel Lache, Marco Antonio

    Valiente Linares, Martha Milagros

    Valladares Ichpas, Jackeline Lissett

    Vasquez Olortegui, Cesar

    Vergara Avilez, Evelyn Joana

    Vilca Virrueta, Jack Rafael

    Análisis de Sistemas

    Bogado Benitez Leyla Raquel

    Re Gimenez Diego Andres

    Zaracho Ballesteros Rodrigo Marcello

    Contador Público

    Aguero Dure, Ernesto Damian

    Boutet Martinez, Maria Verónica

    Cabral, Mathias Gabriel

    Caceres Fleitas, Mirna Auxiliadora

    Cañete Martinez, Marco Andrés

    Gimenez Mongelos, Liz Paola

    Gonzalez Gomez, Daisy Paola

    Leon Maciel, Ricardo Francisco

    Lopez Brigñardello, Jose Rodolfo

    Martinez Mendoza, Lourdes Belen

    Medina Escobar, Roberto Giovanni

    Meza Cabral, Diego Andrés

    Nuñez Martinez, Aida Luz

    Orzusa Silvero, Jorge Javier

    Roche Estigarribia, José Luis

    Torres Zarate, Janina Alexandra

    Comercio Internacional

    Caballero Dominguez, Leila Gissel

    Cáceres Morel, Javier Lorenzo

    Cañiza Rivas, Shirley Basilicia

    Colman Almada, Walter Javier

    Escurra Cardenas, Yesica Nilda

    Franco Ferreira, Silvia Raquel

    Irala Delvalle, Claudia Magali

    Jara Muñoz, Karen Magdalena

    Ojeda Obregón, Ricardo David

    Sanchez Geneiro, Patricia Celeste

    Silguero Nuñez, Derlis Alejandro

    Sosa Gomez, Oscar Misael

    Venialgo Fernandez, Sara Elizabeth

    Vicezar Sanabria, Walter Alejandro

    Villa Barreto, Daniel

    Marketing

    Acosta Villalba, Karina Elizabeth

    Baez Sanchez, Barbara Andrea

    Colman, Bruno Lino

    Denis Segovia, Viviana Magali

    Gimenez Jara, Cynthiaz

    Insfran Chiovetta, Milena Montserrat

    Moreira De Laia, Yessenia Karin

    Pereira Ortega, Monica Elizabeth

    Rodriguez Petrovich, Edgar Ramón

    Rosalia Samudio Espinola

    Derecho

    Franco Perez, Clara Inés

    Piñanez Muñoz, Erika Maria

    Samaniego Cino, Aldo Fabrizio

    Silguero Gimenez, Luis Enrique

    Torres Ramirez, Maria Ester

    Relaciones Internacionales

    Diaz Pintos, Zoraida Concepción

    Gonzalez Ruiz, Enrique David

    Nuñez Amarilla, Paolo Hernan Maria

    Quintana Marcelli Cesar Domingo

    Villalba Alen, Gustavo Enrique

    Medicina

    Rosa Maria

    Anziliero, Magali

    Armoa Alonso, Claudia Ruth

    Azzolini Gonzalez, Mayara

    Benegas Ramirez, Juan Marcio

    Benitez Alvarenga, Karen Leticia

    Caceres Duarte, Omar Rodrigo

    Carrizo Duarte, Denise Mariel

    Castelvi Amarilla, Juan Alberto

    Chamorro Prieto, Andrea Celeste

    Costa Leite De Souza Benites, Leonardo

    Cruz Rios, Juan Carlos

    Delbom Sezerino, Camila

    Do Carmo Bogarin, Diego Augusto

    Dos Santos Secchi, Thiago

    Estigarribia Flores, Lourdes Maria

    Fernandes Da Silva Correa, Paola

    Fretes Gonzalez, Walter Rene

    Gauto Gimenez, Delia Lorena

    Lopes Poltronieri, Talita Cristina

    Marecos Maciel, Leonardo

    Mendieta Figueredo, Ismelda Rocio Ines

    Mendoza Leiva, Luis Alfredo

    Perez Ibarra, Daisy Bernardina

    Rebollo Nuñez, Lidia Adelaida

    Rodriguez Galarza, Maria Gloria

    Roman Benitez, Carol Fabiana

    Ruiz Martinez, Maria Victoria Ines

    Ruiz Nuñez, Clotilde Erica

    Talavera Benitez, Iris Lorena

    Tellez Jara, Myrian Soledad

    Vallejos Ferreira, Cesar Victoriano

    Velazquez Gonzalez, Jose Roberto

    Villalba Torres Perla Esmeralda

    Wagner Figueredo, Monica Elizabet

    Kinesiología y Fisioterapia

    Almeda Gonzalez, Deisy Natalia

    Araujo Cabañas, Leila Lissette

    Arce Carballo, Jorge Luis

    Auada Benitez, Jose Maria

    Aveiro Mancuello, Jessica Monserrat

    Báez Acuña, Ernesto Javier

    Barrios Gamarra, Cristina Isabel

    Benitez Guillen, Ever Eleuterio

    Burgos Velazquez, Rodrigo Ramon

    Caballero Contrera, Claudia Carolina

    Caceres Ovelar, Alfonso Manuel

    Cáceres Vaesken, Patricia Elizabeth

    Cantero López, Francis Jesús

    Da Silva Vargas, Debora

    Dominguez Arguello, Alba Mariel

    Duarte Toppi, Diego Daniel

    Escobar Acosta, Claudia Carolina

    Espinola González, Daisy

    Fernandez Fretes, Andrea Natalia

    Franco Fariña, Patricia Paola

    Gonzalez Insfran, Daniel Wilder

    Jara, Claudio David

    Kuster Ramirez, Ernesto Adolfo

    Lird Fretes, Andrea Nathalia

    Maidana Piris, Lizzie Beatriz

    Marin Caceres, Noelia

    Mendez Ramirez, Gisselle Jacqueline Del Rosario

    Mendieta Flores, Sergio Daniel

    Mujica Mendoza, Juan Manuel

    Noguera Mancuello, José Ramón

    Ojeda Maidana, Braulio Juniors

    Peralta Ferreira, Claudia Florencia

    Prieto Molinas, Maria Angélica

    Riveros Gimenez, Andrea

    Samaniego Quesnel, Gissella Beatriz

    Torres Fariña, Jessica Maria Cecilia

    Tullo Estigarribia, Janinna Magali

    Urbieta Mujica, Ricardo Alberto

    Vallejos Molinas, Viviana Monserrat

    Villagra Melgarejo, Maria Jose

    Enfermería

    Cabrera Olmedo, Paula Elizabeth

    Garcete Mora, Gabriela

    Ovelar Molinas, Nilda

    Ruiz Diaz, Maria Alcira

    Ingeniería en Informática

    Alonso Ruiz Andrea Natividad

    Ayala Molina Sebastian Yamil

    Lopez Rolon Silvio David

    Melgarejo Martinez Mahya Macarena

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2014

    Administración de Empresas

    Amneris Pamela Alemán Sosa

    Alarcon Falcon, Kleber, Elias Samuel

    Almeyda Avalos, Felipe Francisco

    Gloria Marina Alvarez Mendoza

    Aguayo Peralta, Maria Gabriela

    Arevalos, Liz Andrea

    Ascencio Vasquez, Rolando Guillermo

    Ayala, Lilian Celeste

    Barrientos Munares, Karen Jenifer

    Baez Martinez, Joel

    Balbuena Ocampos, Jesus Maria

    Benitez Bejarano, Gustavo Javier

    Benitez Bogado, Sara Raquel

    Benitez Roy, Andrea Magali

    Benitez Servin, Maria Gloria

    Britez Arca, Marta Maria

    Brizuela Vazquez, Andrea Ramona

    Calla Rabanal, Pedro Enrique

    Campodonico Diaz, Cesar David

    Cáceres Martínez, Verónica Elizabeth

    Cano, Karen Marlene

    Cañete Lugo, Myrian

    Cardenas Acosta, Nieves Maria

    Carbajal Quispe, Oscar Joel

    Carhuas Hurtado, Mireya Jesus

    Carrion Torres, Adhemir Hjalmar

    Castañeda Sanchez, Mercy Olga

    Colman, Emiliano Julian

    Corvalan Sanabria, Vivian

    Dagogliano Galarza, Fiorella

    Dominguez Pinto, Nilsa Paola

    Ferreira Amarilla, Nidia

    Ferreira Quiñonez, Monica

    Gacitúa Melgarejo, Johana Valeria

    Garcia Alvis, Reyna Marilyn

    Garrido Matta, Julissa Aime

    Gonzales Barranca, Ana Maria Del Rosario

    Gonzales Ccencho, Joel Ivan

    Guillen Diaz, Nicolas Maximo

    Gutierrez Ubaqui, Henry Jhonatan

    Gill Nuñez, Lilian Carolina

    Gimenez Britos, Gabriela Lorena

    Gómez Candia, Nelson Javier

    González Paredes, Tatiana Giselle

    Gonzalez Riveros, Gary Gabriel

    Hanc Krauchuk, Nancy Elizabeth

    Herencia Zapata, Karin Zulema

    Huatuco Cotera, Robert Jesus

    Izaguirre Trujillo, Emersson Constantino

    Jimenez Escobar, Cynthia Magaly

    Jara Coronel, Julio Cesar

    Jara Dodero, Karen Patricia

    Jara Pecci, Raul Antonio

    Lama Landaburu, Juan Francisco

    Lostaunau Talancha, Christopher

    López Vera, Regis Miguel

    Martinez, Cyntia Carolina

    Melgarejo Bogado, Maria Jose

    Mendez Mendez, Hilda Concepcion

    Mendoza Martino, Diego Fernando

    Medrano Santana, Lider Christian

    Meza Diaz, Jessica Josefina

    Meza Ruiz Diaz, Amanda Belen

    Moreira Souza Lima, Schester Chayan

    Morin Gennaro, Rebeca Teresa

    Morínigo Masulli, Gustavo Alessandro

    Moron Aguirre, Lissete Veronica

    Mundaca Uriarte, Juan

    Nuñez Escobar, Cesar Vidal

    Ortiz Rolon, Bertha Leonor

    Ospina Rojas, Rodolfo

    Palacios Morron , Rosa Amalia

    Pasache Falconi, Reynaldo

    Peñaherrera Vallve Marilyn Magally

    Pereira Parra, Antonia

    Pereira, Deiny Yanina

    Quintana Vasquez, Lezbeth Maricruz

    Quintana Hellion, Juana Pastora

    Ramirez Campos Margarita Marina

    Ramos Medina, Viviana Isabel

    Risco Bellido Manuel

    Rosas Palomino, Renzo Martin

    Rueda Quesada, Jesus Rafael

    Re Gimenez, Maria Jazmin

    Salazar Minaya, Irsa Maritza

    Salvatierra Cerda Julio Cesar

    Sotomayor Ugarte, Renzo Federico

    Soto Argaña, Nelson Gustavo

    Speratti Rodriguez, Stefani Elizabeth

    Tataje Palomino, Luigi Salvatore

    Torres Ascencio, Milton

    Toscano Tello, Gerardogabriel

    Trillo Blanco, Shadia Berenisie

    Uribe Pisconti, Armando Jaime

    Vizarreta Mendoza, Aurea Tatiana

    Vallejos Paniagua, Laura Graciela

    Vazquez, Matilde

    Velazquez Ortega, Miguelangel

    Vera Fernandez, Nathalia Diana

    Vergara Avilez, Evelyn Joana

    Vilca Virrueta, Jack Rafael

    Vigo Martinez, Dolly Veronica

    Zavala Espiritu, Hector Alfredo

    Zarate Rodas, Maria Del Carmen

    Análisis de Sistemas

    Florentin Amarilla, Dejesus Esteban

    Franco Rojas, Juan Marcelo

    González Gómez, Ricardo Antonio

    Macchietto Della Rossa Gimenez, Alberto Valentino

    Zelaya Franco, Diego Daniel

    Contabilidad

    Acosta Isasi, Clara Inés

    Adorno Aguilera, Jorge Emilio

    Agüero Cuevas, Ivan Rodrigo

    Aguero Velazquez, Aida

    Aldana Chaparro, Ana Maribel

    Aldana Ortiz, Lorena Beatriz

    Ayala Fariña, Gabriela Beatriz

    Benitez Aguayo, Cristian Elias

    Benitez Bejarano, Jorge Javier

    Benitez Rolon, Gilberto Adrian

    Benitez, Susana

    Bergen Aguero, Yolanda Beatriz

    Díaz Palacios, Juan Ramón

    Duarte García, Bianca Tamara

    Estigarribia Limenza, Victor Saturnino

    Fernandez Acuña, Cynthia Maria

    Franco Caballero, Liliana Elizabeth

    Franco Lezcano, Nelson Gabriel

    Gaona Morales, Shyrley Francisca

    Garcia Gomez, Andrea Noemi

    Gimenez Cubilla, Liliana Beatriz

    Gimenez Ibañez, Liliana Noemi

    Gomez Jara, Rocio Paola

    Gomez Vera, Ana Cristina

    Gonzalez Zacarías, Maria Belen

    Hidalgo Carballo, Sofia Carlota

    Machuca Duarte, Shirley Gabriela

    Morel Alvarenga, Angela Del Rosario

    Palacios Rivas, Mariela Ignacia

    Rodriguez Caceres, Margarita Beatriz

    Rojas Bordon, Katerin Elizabeth

    Sosa Dalla Fontana, Daisy Janett

    Ventre Ramirez, Maria Graciela

    Comercio Internacional

    Zolabarrieta Mazacotte, Viviana Andrea

    Derecho

    Bogarin, Marcos Antonio

    Borjas Rojas, Bettiana Jasmin

    Borjas Vera, Guido Daniel

    Chamorro Bernadet, Ruth Guadalupe

    Martinez Cañete, Hugo Salomon

    Melgarejo Godoy, Edith María

    Palma Caballero, Silvina

    Perez De Torres, Marta Estelvina

    Rojas Ferreira, Fernando Daniel

    Soler Valdez, Emilio Daniel

    Torres Rolon, Gloria Elizabeth

    Enfermería

    Aranda Caje, Nathalia Felicia

    Baez Gonzalez, Gloria Mabel

    Castillo Rojas, Gloria Mercedes

    León Perez, Fátima Isabel

    Mendoza Ramirez, Cristhian

    Orrego Galeano, Deborath Belén

    Penayo Martinez, Mariela Isabel

    Recalde, Vilma Angèlica

    Reyes De Villalba, Mirta Beatriz

    Sosa, Mercedes

    Torres Arce, Roberto Marcelo

    Ingeniería en Informática

    Molinas Alegre, Marciano David

    Fisioterapia

    Almiron Fleitas, Liliana Elizabeth

    Alvarenga Sanchez, Cesar Gustavo

    Apuril Cardozo, Gabriela Susana

    Ayala Cabañas, Sandra Noelia

    Barrios Britez, Rosa Catalina

    Benitez Cardozo, Beatriz Maria Soledad

    Cabaña Benitez, José Roberto

    Cabaña Bogado, Delsy Adalis

    Calani Moreira, Juanito Anastacio

    Campos Da Rosa Roman, Eliana Carolina

    Cazuriaga Bareiro, Alisson Paoly

    Coronel Yambay, Alison

    Dipp Portillo, Ruth Valeria

    Domaniczky Monte Domecq, Patrick Nathaniel

    Duarte Cristaldo, Laura Maria

    Duarte Mendoza, Mariel Maria Etelvina

    Florentin Vergara, Olga Concepcion

    Florentin, Claudia Carolina

    Flores Añez, Alison Carolina

    Franco, Marcia Maria Martha

    Gamarra López, Ana Laura Monserrat

    Gimenez Britos, Laura Raquel

    Gimenez Cabrera, Ruben Enrique

    Giménez Ramos, Dahiana Lorena

    Gonzalez Vega, Ronald Alfredo

    Jimenez Coronel, Leticia Belen

    Martinez Centurion, Diana Aleli

    Maza Amarilla, Maria Belen

    Meaurio Ribas, Rodrigo Isaac

    Mendoza Bareiro, Hugo David

    Minardi Laterra, Manuel Jorge

    Molinas Rolón, Jorge Danilo

    Ramirez Gonzalez, Ever Casiano

    Ríos Cáceres, Marcela Beatríz

    Riveros Martinez, Arali Maria Virginia

    Riveros Segovia, Sara Alma María

    Rodriguez Guerrero, Laura Romina

    Rojas Ferreira, Andres Manuel

    Romero Armoa, Cinthia Carolina

    Romero Galeano, Ofelia Lorena

    Sanabria Ayala, Milciades Raul

    Sanchez Osorio, Ivan José

    Torales Paiva, Edgar Bernardo

    Villagra Bernardez, María Belén

    Marketing

    Argaña Morales, Jazmín Antonia

    Duarte Ocampos, Sergio Adrian

    Garrido Cabrera, Jorge Antonio

    Godoy Quiñonez, Gustavo Ramon

    Gonzalez Ferreira, Mario Gregorio

    Ibarra Gonzalez, Raisa Jacqueline

    Insfran Gonzalez, Katerine Noemi

    Ríos Cáceres, Mónica María

    Rivas Da Silva, Julio Alberto

    Ruiz Diaz Garay, Christian David

    Vera Melgarejo, Cynthia Maria Karina

    Villanueva Sanchez, Jhony Javier

    Medicina

    Aguero Saldivar, Nuvia Carolina

    Amarilla Llano, Gaddy Alicia

    Amarilla Ortiz, Elva Monserrath

    Aponte Burgos, Pamela Maria

    Aquino González, Luciana Andrea

    Ayala Apodaca, Natalia Yeruti

    Barbieri Sarubbi, Ginamaria Lys

    Barrios Arzamendia, Khissi Maria Chiara

    Benitez Aranda, Sonia Beatriz

    Benitez Peña, Oscar Alexis

    Britez Mendez, Nathalia Lorena

    Cardozo Cabrera, Rolando Paul

    De Oliveira, Adriana

    Diaz Portillo, Maria Jose

    Diaz Rodriguez, Gabriela Raquel

    Escurra Mereles, Saturnino Ramón

    Escurra Samaniego, Jessica Maria

    Falcon Llano, Daisy Margarita

    Ferreira Saucedo, Julio Cesar

    Figueredo Marin, Belinda Beatriz

    Froes Pereira, Isabela

    Frutos Resquin, Juan Angel

    Gamarra Duarte, Erasmo Luis

    Garcia Ayala, Lilian Stephani

    Gauto Salinas, Derlis Damian

    González Argaña, Deisi Mercedes

    Gonzalez Arguello, Nelsy Elizabeth

    Hiebert, Patricia

    Lopez Adorno, Mariel Del Pilar

    Mancuello Ozuna, Rosa Amalia

    Matoza Báez, Maria Karina

    Melgarejo Lezcano, Alicia Montserrat

    Molinas Bartomeu, Melanie Arlene

    Nuñez Vergara, Fatima Andrea

    Ortiz Lezcano, Bernardo Fabio

    Páez Sachelaridi, María José

    Pazza, Naiani Caroline

    Pfannl Mendieta, Elanie Jeanette

    Quevedo Samaniego, Larissa

    Quiñonez Garcia, Rodrigo Wigberto

    Razuri Montoya, Yassiel Marie

    Riveros Ottero, Ana Romina

    Salinas Acosta, Luis Enrique

    Samudio Benegas, Leticia Raquel

    Sánchez Mujica, Nelson Alcides

    Servin Cardozo, Karina Jeanette

    Silvero Martinez, Fatima Lucia

    Vazquez Smerdel, Enrique Sebastian

    Vega Navarro, Milca Ruahma Dámaris

    Nutrición

    Benitez Zaffonato, Giselle Giannina

    Bobadilla Cardozo, Carolina Margarita

    Cabrera Ortiz, Iris Virginia

    Castillo Martino, Ivana Denisse

    Delbom Sezerino, Waldirene Maria

    Frohlich Morales, Bruna Thais

    Gamarra De Villalba, Natalia De Jesus

    Gaona Rojas, Nathalia Maria

    Gavilan Garcete, María Alejandra

    Gimenez David, Gabriela Monserrat

    Herebia Nuñez, Ema Maria Teodora

    Manneh Barakat, Sheyla Latife

    Melgarejo Vera, Nidia Del Carmen

    Ortellado Estigarribia, Maria Emilia

    Oviedo Arce, Beatriz Maria Elisa

    Paredez Chavez, Lizzie Elizabeth

    Pereira Gonzalez, Karen Pamela

    Prieto Galiano, Shirley Giovana

    Riera González, Jessica María Mercedes

    Rios Peralta, Maria Ines

    Rodriguez Escuderi, Andrea Elizabeth

    Tapiolas Cabezudo, Keila Mariel

    Relaciones Internacionales

    Acosta García, Heri Agustín

    Aranda Gimenez, Mirta Elisabeth

    Diarte Ortigoza, Venisa Judith

    Dorado Insua, Marianela

    Gómez De La Fuente Pavía, José Carlos

    Gomez Ehrecke, Rosana Maria

    Lezcano Paredes, Bettina Raquel

    Lopez Concha, Blanca Diana

    Matthies Breul, Jeffrey Marcelo

    Moris Cuenca, Daisy Patricia

    Ortiz Fariña, Paola Maria

    Parra Araujo, Camila Vanesa

    Torres Romero, Carlos Miguel

    Trepowski Castillo, Tanja

    Yegros González, Bruno Santiago

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2013

    Administración de Empresas

    Amneris Pamela Alemán Sosa

    Gloria Marina Alvarez Mendoza

    Fabiola Raquel Aveiro Gomez

    Maria Dolores Barreto Morel

    Angela Wenceslaa Bogado De Perez

    Marilda Bogado Villalba

    Laura Romualda Cabrera Recalde

    Monica Juliana Caceres Benitez

    Liz Paola Cardozo Fleitas

    Sandra Katherine Flores Aguilera

    Oscar Sebastian Folle Calderon

    Ondina Maria Gamarra Cattebeke

    Elvira Paola Gimenez Palacios

    Nestor Raul Ibarrola Britez

    Lylian Noemi Lopez Godoy

    Fabiola Beatriz Molinas Portillo

    Angel Javier Ortiz Recalde

    Karen Liliana Portillo Bogado

    Ruth Mariela Reyes Coronel

    Sara Florinda Rojas Aveiro

    Nilda Carolina Silva

    Maricela Regina Talavera Quiñonez

    Andrea Celeste Tellez Jimenez

    Alma Maria Torrasca Campuzano

    Nancy Mabel Valdez Avalos

    Derecho

    Sirley Nicolasa Acosta Galeano

    Miguel Angel Alcantara

    Paola Giovanna Alvarenga Fernandez

    Arnaldo Ramon Alvarez Maidana

    Anselmo Pedro Luis Antonelli Fernandez

    Gloria Beatriz Arce

    Fabio Ariel Aveiro Fretes

    Hipolito Armando Barrios Benitez

    Lorena Soledad Beloso Gonzalez

    José Antonio Bonnin Arias

    Diana Elizabeth Caballero Lucena

    Noelia Carolina Cabrera Duarte

    Joel Optaciano Carmona Gomez

    Claudia Diana Denis Olmedo

    Paola Romina Noemi Dominguez Cabral

    Zully Noemi Fernández Arellano

    Santiago Manuel Fiorio Vaesken

    Osmar Fabián Fleitas Velázquez

    Sergio David Gimenez Panizza

    Nathalia Carmiña González Giménez

    Lourdes Maria Ibarrola Meza

    Maria Bethania Ledesma Balbuena

    Jorge Andres Leon Castillo

    Verónica López Melgarejo

    Martin Osmar Maidana Mutti

    Enfermería

    Basilisa Acosta De Samaniego

    Juvenal Ysaias Boveda Romero

    Edit Elizabeth Enrique Cañete

    Monica Beatriz Escurra

    Marlene Catalina Nuñez Torres

    Fisioterapia

    Carolina Concepcion Aguero Britos

    Sergio Andres Alarcon Ramirez

    Marta Maria Concepcion Alberdi Allegretti

    Alejandra Belen Alonso

    Lorena Beatriz Barrios

    Francisco Orlando Benitez Barriocanal

    Jorge Eduardo Benitez Villalba

    Alexandra Cabral Martinez

    Cesar Augusto Candia Rojas

    Adrian Andres Cespedes Scolari

    Nathalia Maria Chamorro

    Lizza Beatriz Cozzoli Sckell

    Kleriston De Lima Costa E Silva

    Gladys Elizabeth Diaz Martinez

    Rocio Magali Dominguez Ramirez

    Oscar EscobarAlfonzo

    Maria Soledad Estigarribia Coronel

    Carolina Elizabeth Ferreira Gamarra

    Aida Mabel Gimenez Britos

    Dahiane Rebeca Goiburu Oviedo

    Nancy Elizabeth Gomez Benitez

    Yesenia Mariel Guerrero Lucena

    Sonia Elizabeth Lopez Bernal

    Fernando Ismael Martinez Garcete

    Juan Daniel Montiel Palacios

    Blanca Josefina Moreno Paredes

    Jose Luis Mujica Ibarra

    Delory Brenda Dahiana Nuñez Lacour

    Arnaldo Manuel Ocampos Montiel

    Ariel Benjamin Orue Fariña

    Edgar Rubén Paniagua Galeano

    Felicita Pedrozo Rodas

    Maria Fatima Quiñonez Aguilar

    Nestor Javier Ramirez Riveros

    Noelia Mercedes Ramirez Rodriguez

    Alberto Antonio Recalde Ortiz

    Rodrigo Rafael Rojas Paniagua

    Maria Mercedes Romero Delgado

    Fabiana Maria Saccarello Castillo

    Silvia Daniela Sanchez Bogado

    Zulma Maria Santner Galeano

    Marlene Mercedes Valdéz Romero

    Alicia Ramona Valenzuela Coronel

    Sara Raquel Vega Fernández

    Marketing

    Alejandro Rodrigo Benitez

    Jacqueline Janet Espinola Salcedo

    Liz Karen Rocio Segovia Ayala

    Laura Maricela Silva

    Lissel Azucena Torres Adorno

    Medicina

    Cynthia Lisette Baez Rodas

    Gerónimo José Carmona Miranda

    Maria Jose Cristaldo Santacruz

    Juan Sebastian Estigarribia Benitez

    Enrique Alejandro Fuentes Dominguez

    Leticia María García De Los Santos

    Ana Luz Maria Gonzalez Aguilera

    Vanessa Edelira Lima De Engelmann

    Jonathas Marcon Toniazzo

    Salma Mariela Nicolicchia Valiente

    Francisco Ariel Pedrozo Sanabria

    Diana Carolina Riveros

    Nutrición

    Lorena Genoveva Aranda Ocampos

    Paloma Arrellaga Sosa

    Efraim Alberto Cardozo De Lamar

    Amanda Valeria Dominguez Gonzalez

    Lourdes Nathalia Fernandez Torres

    Sandra Carolina Franco Fariña

    Rosa Mabel González Melgarejo

    Nieves Dalina Irazusta Preda

    Veronica Leila Maidana De Morelli

    Olga Del Carmen Pintos De Doldan

    Silvia Paola Sanchez Salcedo

    Marilee Vicenta Torras Maldonado

    Natalia Guadalupe Urdapilleta De Mongelos

    Gloria Andrea Velazquez Notario

    Maria Gloria Verdún Ocampos

    Relaciones Internacionales

    Javier Lorenzo Cáceres

    Nancy Ramona Castillo Monges

    Enrique Fabián Céspedes Amarilla

    Oscar Rody Martinez Jimenez

    Maria Esther Mena Quiñonez

    Rosmary Servian Bejarano

    Carmen Rosalia Silveira Villalba

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2012-2

    Administración de Empresas 

    Achar Gracia, Antonia Paola 

    Avalos Torres, Aldo Josue 

    Aveiro Gomez, Mirian Romina 

    Caceres Silva, Luz Maria Eugenia 

    Candia Vitale, Jose Javier 

    Cañellas Benitez, Liliam Patricia 

    Chamorro De Diaz, Norma Eusebia 

    Chena Jara, Rocio Soledad 

    Escalada Montanaro, Pablo Sebastian 

    Escobar Garcete, Lourdes Raquel 

    Gamarra Martinez, Jose Maria 

    Gomez Guerrero, Romina Angelica 

    Gonzalez, Yanina Agustina 

    Heredia Gimenez, Yeimi Graciela 

    Insaurralde Tortora, Fernando Raul 

    Larrosa Gomez, Eladio Joel 

    Morinigo Sosa, Maria Mercedes 

    Nuñez Montania, Analia Montserrat 

    Olazar Cabañas, Leina Maria Monserrat 

    Ozorio Carballo, Castorina 

    Ramirez Martinez, Camilo Adrian 

    Recalde Estigarribia, Arsenio Miguel Angel 

    Riveros Villagra, Alicia Viviana 

    Rojas Bogado, Deida Del Carmen 

    Ruiz Caner, Sara Analia 

    Segovia Ayala, Luis Alberto 

    Silvero Amarilla, Catalino David 

    Vargas Narvaez, Paola Carolina 

    Vazquez Samudio, Claudia Diana 

    Villanueva Rolon, Veronica Viviana 

    Zaya Samudio, Shyrley Noemi 

    Contador 

    Acevedo Barahona, Lilian Gisela 

    Aguayo Peralta, Juan Jose 

    Aguilar Oviedo, Daisy Patricia 

    Alarcon Quiñonez, Tamara Noemi 

    Alvarez Valdez, Patricia Mabel

    Armoa Baez, Susana Isabel 

    Avalos Chamorro, Shirley Elizabeth 

    Barrios Ramirez, Julia Maria Petrona 

    Benegas Amarilla, Jose Maria 

    Benitez Ortiz, Alba Lorena 

    Benitez, Juan Carlos 

    Britez Valinotti, Angela Soledad 

    Caballero Cañete, Blas Rodrigo 

    Cabral, Liliana Raquel 

    Caceres Aguero, Santiago Enrique 

    Cardozo, Maria Nilsa Estefani 

    Chaparro Otazu, Maria Liz 

    Clerici Gomez, Maria Angelica 

    Diaz Gomez, Julia Rosalba 

    Dueck Harder, Leander 

    Gaona Pereira, Andres Daniel 

    Garay Osorio, Oscar 

    Gimenez Sanabria, Evelyn Elizabeth 

    Gomez Blanco, Andres Eduardo 

    Gonzalez Collante, Flavia Roxana 

    Gonzalez Guerrero, Isis Graciela 

    Ibañez Barboza, Amaya Carolina 

    Leon Aguero, Cristobal Ramon 

    Lopez Antunez, Maria Monserrat 

    Melgarejo Acosta, Angela Noemi 

    Moran Santander, Carmen Elizabeth 

    Olazar Cubilla, Emilio José 

    Omae Kuwabara, Alicia Yumiko 

    Orue Saldivar, Leticia Soledad 

    Peralta González, Clarise Alejandra 

    Portillo Franco, Nilda Rocio 

    Rodriguez Alarcon, Natacha Magali 

    Rodriguez Candia, Griselda Amanda 

    Rodriguez Cuellar, Osvaldo Antonio 

    Ruiz Castelvi, Liz Paola 

    Sanabria Estigarribia, Marlene Gioconda 

    Sosa Medina, David German 

    Torrez, Yanina Vanesa 

    Villamayor Paredes, Pedro Luis 

    Villamayor, Andrea Veronica 

    Derecho 

    Acosta Latorre, Maria Mercedes

    Almeida Gonzalez, Karina Isabel 

    Aquino Jara, Osvaldo Arcadio 

    Ayala De Espinola, Celia Gabriela 

    Ayala Flores, Carlos Wigberto 

    Bello Riquelme, Cristian Andres 

    Choi, Hee Jung 

    Dominguez Rolon, Alejandro Javier 

    Escurra Leiva, Bettiana Rocio 

    Espinola Melgarejo, Carlos Antonio 

    Galeano Pinto, Jorge Ovidio 

    Lopez Urbieta, Roberto Eduardo 

    Martinez Peralta, Sergio Manuel 

    Medina Sosa, Carlos Alberto 

    Meza Ruiz, Cisinio Ramón 

    Minck Amarilla, Mohema Leticia 

    Mosso Caro, Fabian Gabriel 

    Ortiz De Franco, Olga Emigdia 

    Ortiz Gaona, Nelson Adrian 

    Pavon Jara, Gessica Concepcion 

    Ramirez, Roger Omar 

    Recalde Escobar, Liz Carol 

    Rivas, Leticia Ana De Jesus

    Vazquez Samudio, Marlene Isabel 

    Enfermería 

    Aguilera, Diego Adrian 

    Alcaraz Primerano, Hugo Manuel 

    Aquino Acosta, Miguela Liz Carolina 

    Arrua Vera, Norma Elizabeth 

    Avalos Vera, Wilma 

    Ayala Britez, Leila Marina 

    Ayala, Sandra Elizabeth 

    Britos, Eladio 

    Caballero Davila, Adriana Belen 

    Careaga Arias, Ana Karen 

    Delgado Ortiz, Laura Azucena 

    Escobar Gonzalez, Analia 

    Gomez Bogado, Isaura Beatriz 

    Garozzo Benitez, Michele Alejandra 

    Gimenez Moreno, Gladys 

    Gonzalez Cardozo, Lucia Soledad 

    Gonzalez Martinez, Cynthia Lorena

    Jara Jara, Diana Maricel 

    Leguizamon De Mosqueira, Lilian Martina 

    Martinez Arce, Clara Aurora 

    Martinez Espinoza, Cynthia Lorena 

    Mendoza Ayala, Ulises Mariano 

    Nuñez Duarte, Nancy Carolina 

    Ojeda Adorno, Laura Delfina 

    Ortiz Recalde, Noelia Geronima 

    Ortiz Rodriguez, Edgar

    Pico Estigarribia, Winston Cesar 

    Pintos Benitez, Pablo Regino 

    Portillo Villaverde, Cirila 

    Rios Villanueva, Luz Daniela 

    Rivas Cardozo, Lourdes Maria 

    Rojas Romero, Liz Mariza 

    Solis Lezcano, Maria Eugenia 

    Toledo Benitez, Reineria 

    Valiente Miño, Lissa Paola 

    Villasanti Franco, Cynthia Nathalia 

    Fisioterapia 

    Perez Achaval, Nora Alejandra 

    Scribano Riveros, Jorge Juan 

    Valdez De Rivas, Maria Lorena 

    Marketing 

    Amarilla Blanco, Maria Paula 

    Barni Avalos, Gladys Zulema 

    Barua Vera, Julio Cesar 

    Bodart Carballo, Vanessa Gisselle 

    Martinez Venialgo, Marsi Marilin 

    Ramirez Espinola, Cynthia Carolina 

    Riveros Sasaki, Mayumi Antolina 

    Ruiz Bresanovich, Tannia Gabriela 

    Nutrición 

    Asrilevich Sborovsky, Mariel 

    Baez Amarilla, Desirée Analy 

    Barriocanal Arias, Guadalupe Maria 

    Blanco Rolon, Leticia Margarita 

    Buffa Rodas, Nelida Analia 

    Cortese Garcia, Silvana Maria De Lourdes 

    Gomez De La Fuente, Yeruti Maria Teresa 

    Espinola Martinez, Sara Raquel 

    Estigarribia Duarte, Miryan Raquel 

    Flecha Barboza, Edith Victoria 

    Flor Vega, Sara Eugenia 

    Florentin Medina, Emilce Valeria 

    Gatti Pallares, Giovanna Maria 

    Gomez Bogado, Liz Azucena 

    Gonzalez Benitez, Carlos Jose 

    Gonzalez Gonzalez, Aida Beatriz 

    Ibarra Lezcano, Ximena Paola 

    Jimenez De Vazquez, Lourdes Ester 

    Laconich Estigarribia, Sandra Ines 

    Llamosas Mujica, Luciana 

    Meza Contrera, Elva Maria 

    Ramirez Espinoza, Nidia Graciela 

    Reinoso Veron, Maria Andrea 

    Ripa Serafini, Jessica

    Ureta Quevedo, Marisol Ilena 

    Vallovera De Alonso, Stella Maris 

    Velazquez Paez, Cecilia Maria Lilia 

    Zelaya Rodriguez, Veronica Alessandra 

    Medicina 

    Caballero Ortellado, Leticia Soledad 

    Da Silva Junior, Jair Aniceto 

    Fernandez Bareiro, Gabriela Patricia 

    Ibañez Soto, Agostina Soledad 

    Sosa Vera, Luz Graciela 

    Relaciones Internacionales 

    Aguero Ferreira, Monica Tatiana 

    Alvarez Liseras, Maria Laura 

    Añazco Sandoval, Nimia Mabel 

    Arguello Solis, Celsa Rosana 

    Barreto Diaz, Maria Antonia 

    Bernal Franco, Barbara Patricia 

    Cano Escobar, Giamnina Magali 

    Doninelli Leon, Delcy Giovanna 

    Fleitas Monges, Ilse Teresa 

    Florentin Vera, Maria Raquel 

    Insfran Aristiqui, Estelina 

    Jacquet Barrios, Enrique Daniel 

    Karabia Jara, Gabriela Elizabeth 

    Lezcano Mencia, Hugo Daniel 

    Masi Domecq, Maria Ines 

    Mendez Oporto, Fatima Elizabeth 

    Moreno Sanz, Mario Jesus 

    Moura Cantero, Pablo Raymond Eduardo 

    Pereira Romero, Emilia Elizabeth 

    Quevedo Franco, Melizza María Elena 

    Sala Ikeda, Julia Bernarda 

    Santacruz Caballero, Tathiana Andrea 

    Silva Cano, Maria Rosa 

    Zarza Morinigo, Esteban Ramon 

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2012-1

    Analisis de Sistemas 

    Garcia Diaz, Elman Joel 

    Gonzalez Chamorro, Stephanie Esther 

    Ruiz Diaz Godoy, Arnaldo Francisco 

    Garcera Benitez, Juan Jose 

    Gabaglio Chaparro, Silvia Rossana 

    Administración de Empresas 

    Acosta Alvarez, Rosana 

    Aguilera Martinez, Rogelio Tilder 

    Aveiro Gimenez, Fredy Enrique 

    Azar Uliambre, Fernanda Graciela 

    Baez Ortiz, Claudia Veronica Maria 

    Benítez Acosta, Oscar Rudy 

    Brunetti Marcos, José Carlos 

    Cáceres Rotela, Syrley Marcela 

    Cálcena Cabral, Eduardo Rodrigo 

    Cano Avalos, Lidia Elizabeth 

    Centurion Benitez, Diana Elizabeth 

    Diarte Ortigoza, Noelia Judith 

    Dominguez Leiva, Milena Belen 

    Figueredo Benitez, Romina Paola 

    Fiorio Pizurno, Albano Rodolfo 

    Ghezzo Lopes De Souza, Gisele 

    Gonzalez Solis, Alvaro Renato Josue 

    Jara Coronel, Cinthia Elizabeth 

    Leiton Jara, Nancy Giselle 

    Mendoza Gómez, Renee María Milagros 

    Osorio Céspedes, Arturo Miguel 

    Ramirez Martinez, Christian 

    Rodriguez Cabrera, Lorena Elizabeth 

    Rojas Benitez, Ana Marlene 

    Rojas Ortiz, Ivan Raul 

    Rolon Bazan, Oilda Jacquelina 

    Salcedo Esquivel, Francisco 

    Silva Echagüe, Gustavo 

    Sosa Gonzalez, Rogelio Daniel 

    Contador 

    Aguilera Zárate, Esmirna 

    Almada Alegre, Alicia 

    Amarilla Benitez, Mayra Teresa Denisse 

    Amarilla Perez, Liz Karina 

    Amarilla, Deysi Fabiola 

    Ayala Olmedo, Víctor Augusto 

    Berino Almada, Amado Gabriel 

    Boutet Martinez, Fabiola Beatriz

    Caceres Vera, Maria Del Carmen 

    Cane Franco, Atalia Mariel

    Cañisa Mendez, Ana Maria 

    Colman, Diana Esther 

    Diaz Zalazar, Antonio Daniel 

    Duarte Moreira, Wander Silvano 

    Franco Gimenez, Leticia Paola 

    Gallo, Jesica Romina 

    Gomez Diaz, Andrés Alberto 

    Gonzalez Aguilera, Jorge Isidro 

    Gonzalez Ruiz Díaz, Cristhian Antony 

    Gonzalez Vera, Juan Bonifacio 

    Insfrán Gonzalez, Maria Gabriela 

    Monges Gamarra, Edgar Ramon 

    Oviedo Baez, Natalia Andrea 

    Peralta Pintos, Andrea Elizabeth 

    Pissurno Baez, Laura Diana 

    Re Gimenez, Maria Jazmin 

    Roa Cañete, Daisy Patricia 

    Rolon Gimenez, Fabio Dario 

    Ruiz Diaz Caceres, Viviana 

    Segovia Gaona, Laura Yanet 

    Soria Peña, Angel Daniel 

    Sosa Armoa, Karina Noemi 

    Torres Alfonso, Rocio Muriel 

    Zorrilla Villamayor, Sara Karen 

    Derecho 

    Adorno Rodriguez, Maribel 

    Jara Ocampos, Leticia Maria Concepción 

    Monzon Alegre, Eduardo Virgilio 

    Ortíz Rojas, José María 

    Enfermería 

    Acosta, Jessica Diana 

    Aldana Nuñez, Alberto 

    Aranda Estigarribia, Nancy Mavel 

    Aranda, Maria Del Carmen

    Astigarraga Peralta, Catherine Paola 

    Barrientos Paciello, Gisela Noemí 

    Benegas Cardozo, Diana Elizabeth 

    Benitez Meza, Sara Ester 

    Bogado Fernandez, Fatima Marlene 

    Bogado Fernandez, Olga Maria 

    Caceres, Erica Andrea 

    Chaparro Rivarola, Heriberta Concepción 

    Flor Vega, Maria Cristina 

    Gomez Soto, Mercedes Natividad 

    Gonzalez Ferreira, Mirtha Isabel 

    Gonzalez Gonzalez, Noelia Isabel 

    Gonzalez Vargas, Francisco Javier 

    Gonzalez, Claudia Leticia 

    Lopez Riquelme, Alcida 

    Lugo Fleitas, Johana Cristina 

    Lugo Lopez, Nelida Veronica 

    Miranda Gonzalez, Shirley Andrea 

    Nuñez Maidana, Natalia Margaret 

    Ocampos Sosa, Clari Rocio 

    Parra Miranda, Claudia Yolanda 

    Pereira Rolón, Mirna Raquel 

    Perez Sanchez, Eunice Ivana Cristabed 

    Quiñonez Escalante, Alcides Alberto 

    Ramírez Diarte, Liliana Isabel 

    Ruiz Diaz Espinola, Cesar Fabian 

    Samudio Duarte, Sebastian Javier 

    Santacruz Guillen, Faustina Carolina 

    Schroeder Machuca, Alexandra María 

    Sosa Dominguez, Natalia Carolina 

    Vargas Villalba, Nilda 

    Fisioterapia 

    Aguilera Velazquez, Aline Esther 

    Alcaraz Rotela, Karina Emilce 

    Arrúa Florentin, Mirian Beatriz 

    Baez Fernandez, Liz Carolina 

    Bendlin Scribano, María Daniela 

    Bogado Morel, Nidia Graciela 

    Bonnet, Sergio Antonio 

    Caballero Romero, Ruben Dario 

    Cabral Cajes, Thelma María 

    Caceres Miranda, Silvia Teresa 

    Candia Ferreira, Gilberto Nicolas 

    Cano Pettersen, Margaret Constancia 

    Cañiza, Maria Elena 

    Cristaldo Aguado, Esteban José 

    Denis Velazquez, Angela Isabel 

    Denis Velazquez, Diana Beatriz 

    Dominguez Melgarejo, Maria Betania 

    Dominguez, Sonia Carolina 

    Echeverria Ovelar, Christian Eduardo 

    Encina Pino, Maria Gabriela 

    Escalada Montanaro, Manuel Alejandro 

    Estigarribia Lopez, Claudia Susana 

    Fernandez Lopez, Maria Belen 

    Franco Olmedo, Luis Abel 

    Gamarra Abente, Ramona Elizabeth 

    Gavilan Acosta, Gloria Elizabeth 

    Grance Medina, Natalia Magdalena 

    Guerrero Candia, Karen Natalia 

    Guerrero Mancuello, Blanca Aurora 

    Hernandez Azari, Mabel Asuncion 

    Jane Otazu, Carlos Alberto 

    Jara Villasanti, Jaqueline Pamela 

    López Ortiz, Cynthia Romina 

    Marrelli Salerno, Mara Minerva 

    Mendez Martinez, Adam Alexander 

    Obregon Pozzo, Julia Eloisa 

    Oviedo Mareco, Diana Andrea 

    Pacua Lopez, Silvia Diana 

    Pallares Delmas, Fernando Manuel 

    Rios Peralta, Katterine Nery 

    Rivarola Dominguez, Maria Alejandra 

    Rodriguez Cabrera, Cesar Gabriel 

    Santa Cruz Ojeda, Jorge Manuel 

    Santibañez Contreras, Alexis 

    Sosa Esquivel, Karen Elizabeth 

    Sosa Galeano, Cecilia Maria Belen 

    Valiente Quintana, Silvia Lorena 

    Vera Messina, Natalia Maria Auxiliadora 

    Marketing 

    Aldama Singer, Noelia Rosa 

    Arias Soler, Rosa Elizabeth 

    Calcaterra Rios, Fernando Hugo 

    Morinigo, Maria Belen 

    Sartorio Zarate, Lilian Marina 

    Torres Pedrozo, María Inés 

    Nutrición 

    Acosta Amarilla, Neri 

    Amarilla Reyes, Maria Laura 

    Aponte Medina, Sonia Mabel 

    Araujo Machuca, Laura Concepcion 

    Armele Guanes, Samira 

    Barreto, Herminia 

    Benitez Fernandez, Gregoria Maria Elena 

    Boveda Martinez, Selva Azucena 

    Caballero Lucena, Sandra Noemi 

    Cabral Martinez, Anahi 

    Caceres Cantuni, Diana Elena 

    Cords Aguero, Sascha Ivette 

    De Oliveira, Barbara 

    Echauri Caballero, Adriana Maria 

    Espinola De Gimenez, Marlene Josefina 

    Esquivel Jimenez, Francisco Caracciolo 

    Fanego O`Hara, Camila Maria Ester

    Fernandez Leguizamon, Maria Andrea 

    Figuerón Harder, Sofia Ellen 

    Gadea Mena, Valeria 

    Gavilan Escobar, Fabiana Maria 

    Gimenez Estigarribia, Angelina 

    González Aguero, Olga Benita 

    Gonzalez Maciel, Teresa Belen 

    Herrero Ferrario, María Laura 

    Insfran Aguirre, Ana Gloria 

    Kovalew Laszuk, Elizabeth Beatriz 

    Leiva Mendez, Romina Elizabeth 

    Marti Varesini, Maria Paz 

    Martinez Andrada, Celeste Gazul 

    Martinez Gaona, Maria Jeannette 

    Mestre, Fernando Javier 

    Miranda Ocariz, Jessica Maria 

    Ortigoza Chamorro, Maria Monserrat 

    Pastor Ruiz, Hilda Noemi 

    Peralta Florentin, Janet Julia 

    Pereira De Souza Fleury, Gabriela 

    Pont Rolon, Cynthia Soledad 

    Quintana Ferreira, Deolinda Beatriz 

    Quiñonez Denis, Gabriela Maria Victoria 

    Rieder Garay, Natalia Maria 

    Rios Goiburú, Maria Veronica 

    Rivas Lisman, Maria Alejandra 

    Rodas Mareco, Sonia Raquel 

    Vera Gonzalez, Nadia Silvina 

    Villalba Fretes, Ana Patricia 

    Psicología 

    Godoy Rodriguez, Ruth Elizabeth 

    Heisecke Artaza, Beatriz Maria 

    Mancuello Estigarribia, Andrea Concepcion 

    Marengo Casco, Mariana 

    Martinez Mendieta, Marcela Noemi 

    Miranda De Arce, Stella Mary 

    Ortiz Mereles, Lorenza Carolina 

    Tatijewski, Marcos 

    Relaciones Internacionales 

    Aguilar Almada, Maria Letizia 

    Aguirre, Carmen Beatriz 

    Aranda Centurion, Juan Jose 

    Bogado Mereles, Sonia Estela 

    Cabañas, Willians Bertin 

    Canillas Diaz De Vivar, Alexia Maria 

    Colman Almada, Walter Javier 

    Díaz Gonzalez, Johanna Jazmín 

    Doldan Aquino, Johana Mabel 

    Dominguez Elizeche, Cecilia Maria 

    Dos Santos González, Leticia Clara 

    Figueredo Montanaro, Cynthia Carolina 

    Florentin Suarez, Ruth Elizabeth 

    Gill Matiauda, Selva Soledad Elisa 

    Gonzalez Ferreira, Cesar Enrique 

    Larrea De Acosta, Teresa Elizabeth 

    Miño Riveros, Miguel Eduardo 

    Nuñez Alvarenga, Pablo Andres 

    Ojeda Maidana, Julia Maria Irene 

    Páez Armoa, Natalia Romina 

    Paniagua Estigarribia, Nino Gerardo 

    Peroni Franco, Eugenia 

    Portillo Gonzalez, Lorena Yanet 

    Ramirez Benitez, Mirtha Johanna Elizabeth 

    Rodriguez Laconich, Mical Maria Sol 

    Ruiz Diaz Báez, Claudia Paola 

    Ruiz Diaz Godoy, Jose Martin 

    Sarubbi Caballero, Vicente Javier 

    Sosa Gomez, Oscar Misael 

    Torres Chenu, Tania Lorena 

    Vera Aquino, Rommina Nair 

    Yanosky Mercolli, Tamara Ayelen 

    Zacarias De Andino, Sara Delicia 

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2011

    Administración De Empresas

    Benini Yrrazabal, Juan Angel

    Benitez Gonzalez, Jesus Maria

    Bernal Neuman, Katia Fabiola

    Bordon Medina, Cynthia Maria

    Caceres Noguera, Gabriela Mercedes

    Centurión Meza, Marcos Emilio

    Colmán Fernández, Martina

    Diaz Gimenez, Gustavo

    Garcia Gomez, Julio Cesar

    González Cáceres, Francisco Ramón

    Lopez Morinigo, Silvia Paola

    Lopez Santacruz, Hector Ivan

    Lopez Zamphiropolos, Alejandro Andrés

    Ochipinti Caballero, Jose Gabriel

    Ojeda Insfrán, Sergio René

    Orué López, Lorena Denisse

    Romero Decono, Martín Miguel

    Sparling Insfran, Luis Armando

    Contador Público

    Alcaraz Guanes, Sara Ramona

    Bethencourt Cánepa, Ana Paola

    Cabrera Morinigo, Romina Faviola

    Duarte Gayozo, Yenni Rosalia

    Insfrán González, Yanina

    Marecos, Wilson Ramon

    Medina, Jessica Jannina

    Mendez Barboza, Cecilia Marcela

    Ortigoza Arce, Carolina Mercedes

    Palacios Cabral, Gladys Gloria

    Rojas Aveiro, Marly RocioDerecho

    Giménez Franco, Rubén Marcelo

    Gimenez Milano, Romina Pamela

    Vera Caceres, Julio Cesar

    Educación Física

    Acevedo Mora, Abraham De Jesús

    Alcaraz Roman, Katherine Mercedes

    Aveiro Ayala, Jose Herminio

    Baruja Rivarola, María Concepción

    Benitez Reyes, Oval

    Caballero Peña, Patricia Carolina

    Caballero Portillo, Gustavo David

    Cañiza, Maria Lorena

    Carrizosa Moreno, Maria De La Paz

    Colmán Delgado, Patricia Raquel

    Duarte Jara, Juan Manuel

    Dyck Dionisi, Christian Sebastian

    Lombardo Esquivel, Orlando Fabian

    Molinas Vazquez, Rufino

    Rojas Rolon, Diego Alberto

    Salas Benitez, Blas Andres

    Enfermería

    Aguero Acosta, Dolores Mariela

    Bentron, Hugo Daniel

    Britez Marin, Gloria Raquel

    Duarte Torres, Gabriela Leticia

    Gimenez Caceres, Juan Eduardo

    Sanchez Vera, Maria Noemi

    Segovia Cabrera, Hugo Antonio

    Sotto Alvarez, Zurima Janeth

    Zucchini González, Maria Carolina

    Kinesiologia Y Fisioterapia

    Acevedo Barahona, Ana Patricia

    Amarilla Machado, Jazmin Eugenia

    Ascurra, Blanca Patricia

    Báez Correa, Fernando Jesús

    Cano Acosta, Ricardo

    Espinola Ortiz, Mirta Francisca

    Gauna Gimenez, Emilio Andres

    Insfran Sánchez, Victor

    Larre Méndez, Rodrigo Fernando

    Lopez Martini, Susana Faviola

    Maldonado Brizuela, Luis Carlos

    Rotela Gavilán, Rubén Fernando

    Trussy Benitez, Wualquiria Violeta

    Nutrición

    Benitez Cardozo, Gloria Rossana

    Cabañas Roura, Maria Lis

    Cardozo Britos, Mirian Gissela

    Celle Insfran, Maria Eugenia

    Costa Insaurralde, Viviana Andrea

    Dioverti Bordon, Mariangela

    Drelichman Cymerman, Jessica Edith

    Dyck Dionisi, Pamela Tamara

    Fretes Balansá, Natalia

    Gonzalez Dominguez, Gustavo Adrian

    Guerrero Osorio, Paola Natalia

    Insfran Baez, Fabiola Maria Jasmin

    Letkemann Isaak, Rose Ann

    Mancuello Aguilera, Clara Mikal

    Marques Paradeda, Graciela

    Meza, Jessica Lorena

    Ochipinti Ojeda, Liz Lorena

    Ortega Amarilla, Leticia Maria

    Quintana Martinez, Lizzie Elizabeth

    Rios Bogado, Rosa Andrea

    Rivarola Quevedo, Jorge Esteban

    Roca Castillo, Adriana Alicia

    Sosa Reyes, Deisy Andrea

    Sugano Yamamoto, Tomomi

    Valdez, Celia Dahiana

    Vallejos Zoilán, Liliana Noel

    Velazco Acosta, Mirta Noemí

    Veron Ferreira, Fabio

    Psicología

    Aquino Alcaraz, Claudia Carolina

    Cristaldo Rodriguez, Martha Raquel

    Cruzans Baranda, Joshua Gian Carlo

    Grisetti Lovera, Sergio Rubén

    Martínez Bogado, Laura María Teresa

    Resquin Fernandez, Emmanuel Antonio

    Rodas, Clarisa Dolores

    Vera Herrero, Johana

    Vieira Monteiro De Marquez, Adilene

    Relaciones Internacionales

    Arzamendia Burgos, Diana Maria

    El Habr Akiki, Mariana Walid

    Garay Lugo, Sergio Daniel

    Leite Rodriguez, Rodrigo Jose

    Marti Varesini, Diego Alfredo

    Perruchino Cattebeke, Walter Luis Giovanni

    Tomé Kanonnikoff, Diego Andres

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2010

    Administración De Empresas

    Acosta Latorre, María De Los Milagros

    Ayala Maluff, Ruben Alberto

    Azuaga Romero, María Carolina

    Bustos Gonzalez, Victor Manuel

    Cabañas Villalba, Gustavo Miguel

    Cuevas De González, Alicia Mireya

    Gomez Blanco, Luis Enrique

    Guillen Rodriguez, Jorge Amado

    Jara Rojas, Mónica María Luisa

    Mernes Ozuna, Paloma Ines

    Molinas Dos Santos, Heidi Carolina

    Paez De Cardenas, Claudia

    Schenmoser, Luis Fernando

    Sosa Diaz, Ever Ramon

    Valenzuela Lopez, Alcibiades

    Contador Público

    Acosta Ortigoza, Andrés Julio Cesar

    Ayala Bobadilla, Victor Eduardo

    Benitez Iturbe, Liduvina

    Buisines Claverol, Carlos Federico

    Cazzola González, Etders Daniel

    Espínola Giménez, Blás Antonio

    Farias Garcia, Maria Estelvina

    Franco, Rodrigo Maria

    Gamarra De Ochipinti, Nancy Raquel

    Garay Ramos, Gloria Cipriana

    Ledesma Cuevas, Jessica

    Maricevich Pedrozo, Martín Alcibiades

    Mendoza, Juana Karina

    Mendoza, Luz Marina

    Molinas Echeverria, Emilio Ramón

    Montiel Barreto, Guido Javier

    Noce Martinez, Maria Erna Mercedes

    Noce Martinez, Sergio Antonio

    Núñez Rojas, Gustavo Fabián

    Núñez Rojas, Patricia Elizabeth

    Recalde Estigarribia, Arsenio Miguel Angel

    Rojas Morinigo, Alexis Luciano

    Velázquez Bogado, Alcides Ramón

    Derecho

    Araujo Lezcano, Aparicio Gustavo

    Araujo Solalinde, Gustavo Daniel

    Bareiro Alvarenga, Alfredo

    Cristaldo Martínez, Miryan Preciosa

    Gaona Soria, Ramona Soledad

    Garcerá Benítez, Eliana Raquel

    Lombardo Torrez, Eric Daniel

    Portillo Vega, Mario Roberto

    Recalde D´andrea, Alejandro Maximiliano

    Soler Ferreira, Ana Beatríz

    Tatter Livieres, Javier Augusto

    Valdez Paez, Jorge Alberto

    Vera Messina, José Fernando

    Vera Morel, Verónica Raquel

    Educación Física

    Cuevas Ramirez, José Fernando

    Aveiro Gaona, Edith Gricelda

    Gimenez Da Silva, Marcos Daniel

    Gonzalez Ruiz Diaz, Eduardo Javier

    Ratzlaff Peter, Angelika

    Enfermería

    Monges Noguera, Liliana

    Aguilar Bentos, Licia Dorina

    Arce Lezcano, Maria Cristina

    Azcurra Ramirez, Adolfo

    Coronel Portillo, Oscar Luciano

    Estigarribia Torres, Mario Alberto

    Giménez Ortiz, Sandra Raquel

    Ortíz López, Lilian Andrea

    Paredes Benitez, Estelvina Rossana

    Quintana Castillo, Letizia Noemi

    Ramirez Martinez, Lilian Elizabeth

    Riveros De Sanabria, Maria Del Carmen

    Ruiz, Katia Vanesa

    Sosa Melgarejo, Matilde

    Vera Perez, Clara Elisa

    Kinesiologia Y Fisioterapia

    Benítez Notario, Marian Celeste

    Benitez, Elvia Alejandra

    Cáceres González, Susana Del Pilar

    Chena Acosta, Angelina

    Chompanidis Neto, Démetrio

    Duarte Toppi, Marcos Antonio

    Figueredo Benitez, Noelia Elizabeth

    Gómez Vallovera, José Miguel

    Goossen De Rempel, Joni Anette

    Ibarrola Zárate, José Omar

    Loperena De Vuyk, Ana Maria

    López Piris, Patricia

    Martínez Garcete, Ana Mercedes

    Melgarejo Martínez, Mónica Pamela

    Morínigo Guillén, Leticia Noemí

    Portillo Rodas, Nadia Edith

    Schröder Kunze, Evelyn Kornelia

    Soler Noguera, Diana Carolina

    Zárate Vázquez, María Del Carmen

    Acosta Rojas, Fatima Lorena

    Aguilar Benitez, Adolfo

    Alvarenga Armoa, Sonia Mabel

    Benegas Rolon, Natalia Carolina

    Benitez Ruiz, Jazmin Maria

    Careaga Gomez, Juan Jose Eduardo

    Careaga Margalejo, Mariana

    Centurión Cárdenas, Carlos Felipe

    Diaz Caceres, Mario Alfonso

    Godoy Ozuna, Claudia Maria

    Nuñez Romero, Omar Concepcion

    Riquelme Fariña, Fernando Ramon

    Sakoda Gimenez, Maria Lucero

    Silvero Medina, Diego Damián

    Vergara Lopez, Lucia Beatriz

    Nutrición

    Amarilla Torres, Alba Rosa

    Ayala Cáceres, Carlos Andrés

    Balbuena Vazquez, Maria Liz

    Benitez Benitez, Alejandra Noemi

    Coronel Yambay, Montserrat

    Escurra López, Analia Esther

    Fanego Pusineri, Nadine Jazmín

    Figueredo Benítez, María José

    Giménez González, Delis Dayhana

    Jara Benitez, Myrian Raquel

    López Montero, Silvia Isolina

    Martínez Chamorro, Osmar Alberto

    Martinez Stewart, Shirley Mariela

    Mena Aguilar, Laura Stefania

    Ocampo Ríos, Claudia

    Páez Reyes, Raquel De Jesús

    Panigali Salcedo, María Cristina

    Ramírez Nuñez, Mirtha Carolina

    Ramos De Escobar, Norma Raquel

    Recalde Dominguez, Laura Viviana

    Riveros Feliú, Nathalia María Elva

    Saifildin Coronel, Maria Alejandra

    Schäfer Varela, Nathalia Melissa

    Vargas Stewart, María Emilia

    Volpe Mazó, Adriana María

    Zaracho Pereira, Liz Fátima

    Acosta Caceres, Laura Amalia

    Barrios Salinas, Ana Carolina

    Benitez Lopez, Rossana Maria

    Bernal Nuñez, Allison Andrea

    Berton Cameroni, Ana Carla

    Caballero Muzzio, Alejandra Veronica

    Cabello Talavera, Maria Silvia

    Casco Aguilera, Dante Agustin

    Centurion Ledezma, Gloria Teresa

    Duarte Ibarra, Christian Ariel

    Escobar Garay, Ana Maria

    Flores Cabrera, Mirtha Noelia

    Galeano Tellez, Oscar Daniel

    Gimenez Ortiz, Shirley Rocio

    Gomez Campuzano, Perla Liliana

    Grau Servin, Karina Maria

    Ibarrola Galeano, Estela Maria

    Llamas Ortiz, Romina

    Marecos Gamarra, Maria Rosa

    Mongelos Benitez, Maria Alejandra

    Ortíz Pinienta, Mirna Soledad

    Osorio Ayala, Monica Celeste

    Quiñones Ayala, Andrea Maria

    Resquin Fernandez, Lorena Teresa

    Romero Barchini, Adriana Gabriela Maria

    Silvero Almada, Lourdes Lucia

    Solis Bonini, Maria Antonia

    Toledo Romero, Maria Lidia

    Torres Marmori, Flora Beatriz

    Vargas Morinigo, Maria De La Paz

    Villalba Rojas, Bernardita

    Villamayor Salazar, Rocio Jazmín

    Psicología

    Bordón Alborno, Gloria Belén

    Grenno Grange, Andrea Maria

    Mendez González, Francisco

    Panza Villamayor, Marta Raquel

    Romero Recalde, Gabriela Soledad

    Sanabria Montiel, Leticia Carolina

    Zanotti Cavazzoni Mesquita, Marco Arnaldo Nerchid

    Relaciones Internacionales

    Amarilla Torres, Sixta Soledad

    Auada Silvera, Olga Carolina

    Barrail Chiriani, Carlos Alberto

    Bonnín Rolón, Héctor Francisco

    Candia Insfran, Cinthia Natalia

    Dancuart Allende, Guisela Maria

    Diaz Mendez, Rodrigo Antonio

    Fischer Morales, Christian Emmanuel

    Genez Benítez, José María

    Hildebrandt Alvarez, Daniel

    Hume Noguera, Christian Roberto

    Martínez Blasco, Guadalupe María

    Patiño Cogliolo, Claudia Gabriela

    Peralta De Martinez, Rocio Isabel

    Roa Britos, Ricardo Manuel

    Rosso Gomez, Ana Maria

    Ruiz Diaz Chaparro, Carmen Lia

    Sapriza Barreto, Rommel Juan Marcos

    Schon Casado, Florencia

    Vallejos Cappello, Ana Rosalia

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2009

    Administración De Empresas 

    Adorno, Rafael 

    Acosta Martínez, Mercedes Magalí 

    Ardissone Ferreiro, Fiorella Maria 

    Arréllaga Amarilla, María Alicia 

    Barreto Jiménez, Lidia Melissa 

    Benitez De Jacquet, Maria Del Carmen 

    Bogado González, Lourdes Patricia 

    Cespedes Portillo, Juan Manuel 

    Coronel Caballero, Waldemar Javier 

    Duarte Silvero, Carmen Noemi 

    Giménez Asilvera, Laura Elena 

    Giménez Asilvera, Leticia María 

    Giménez Asilvera, Silvia Adriana 

    Godoy Quiñonez, Gustavo Ramon 

    Guccione Mongelós, Joanna Paola 

    Irala Ugarte, Hugo Salvador 

    Jara Ruiz, Clarisse Pamela 

    López Britez, María Liz 

    Martínez Candia, Rosalyn Maura 

    Olazar Cubilla, Orlando Fabián 

    Palacios Benítez, Juan Martín 

    Rempel Federau, Emanuel 

    Ruiz Diaz González, Cristina Anabel Beatriz 

    Saguier Caballero Bernardes, Fernando José 

    Schneider Talavera, Germán 

    Sosa Gamarra, Alexis Manuel 

    Vázquez Piatti, Julio César 

    Velázquez Fretes, Mercedes Mabel 

    Velázquez Garay, Manuel Antonio 

    Velázquez, Marcela Iluminada De Jesús 

    Análisis De Sistemas 

    Aponte Duarte, Nilsa 

    Caballero Arrúa, Cristian Diego 

    Contador Público 

    Aquino Benitez, Alexander Arcadio 

    Alcaraz Torres, Eleno 

    Aponte Duarte, Myrian 

    Arce Luraschi, Miguel Angel 

    Arias Soler, Mario Emilio 

    Ayala Martinez, Angel Libertad 

    Céspedes Morinigo, Claudia Liliana 

    Cubilla, Oscar Manuel 

    Del Puerto De Soto, María Claudia 

    Fernández Bareiro, Pedro Alberto 

    Galeano Almirón, Fátima Lourdes 

    Giesbrecht Kauenhowen, Julie Bianka 

    Godoy Núñez, Martha Raquel 

    González Osorio, Lucia María Del Sol 

    León Paredes, Alejandra Amalia 

    Martínez Fernández, Ana Jazmín Monserrat 

    Martínez Nicolicchia, Laura Raquel 

    Molinas Gómez, Fabiola Elizabeth 

    Monges Barrios, Liz Noelia 

    Ramírez Benítez, Erbin Fabián 

    Rivera Ayala, Hugo Ranulfo 

    Rojas Benitez, Antonio José 

    Thiessen Löwen, Lars Olaf 

    Torres Duarte, Kattia Fabiola 

    Velázquez Vargas, Rossana Andrea 

    Derecho 

    Alcaraz Benitez, Rodney Samuel 

    Jara Foth, Raul Ernesto 

    Neudorfer Alonso, Johanna Eumice 

    Peralta González, Claudia Adriana 

    Ramirez Martinez, Marlene Beatriz 

    Soto González, Jorge Enrique 

    Educación Física 

    Avalos Dielma, Lilian Soledad 

    Céspedes Scolari, Armando Rodrigo 

    Spagnolo Insfran, Gelacio Orlando 

    Enfermería 

    Almada Gaona, Adriana Concepción 

    Balbuena Rodas, Julio Enrique 

    Benítez Gaona, Nancy Concepción 

    Caballero Valiente, Elvio Antonio 

    Chávez Benítez, Doris Jazmín 

    Dominguez, Leticia 

    Echagüe Martínez, Octavio Alejandro 

    Florencio Páez, Francisco Alejandro 

    Florentín Gómez, Laura Susana 

    Franco Colmán, Esmilce Raquel 

    Giménez García, Orlando 

    González Leguizamón, Laura Noelia 

    González Roa, Miguela Beatriz 

    Lazarte González, Gloria 

    Marín, Cynthia Carina 

    Páez Izquierdo, Lourdes Blásida 

    Paredez Palacios, Lidia Concepción 

    Petters Martinez, Blanca Malena 

    Ríos Villalba, Sebastiana 

    Rodriguez De Alarcón, Celia Mabel 

    Vega González, María José 

    Kinesiologia Y Fisioterapia 

    Agüero Lofruscio, Silvia Margarita 

    Blasco Fresco, Cesar Luis 

    Cappello Barreto, Santiago Luis Guillermo 

    Centurión Ferrari, Dario Modesto 

    Ciceros Pérez, Javier Alberto 

    Colmán Delgado, Andrea Leticia 

    Dyck Ratzlaff, Cynthia 

    Escobar Ojeda, Diana Judith 

    Gómez, Clarissa Janet 

    González Galetto, Carlos Hernán 

    González Leguizamón, Daisy Patricia 

    Gonzalez Zannier, Lediz Ricardo Raul 

    Isaak Enns, Anke Tabea 

    Laconich Martínez, Ruth Andrea 

    López Balbuena, Lorena Concepción 

    López Burgos, Nathalia María Francisca 

    Martinez Ibarra, Robert Agusto 

    Martinez Unzain, Victor Manuel 

    Medina Rodriguez, Jorge Luis 

    Miret Chávez, Edgar Ramón 

    Montania Collante, Luis Alberto 

    Morinigo Riveros, Lidez Francys 

    Ortiz, Francisca 

    Pavon Gomez, Antonia 

    Pavón Gómez, Evelio 

    Pederzani Damen, Giancarlo 

    Pereira Martinez, Johanna Leticia 

    Pérez Maciel, Laura Patricia 

    Portillo Orué, Brunilde Asteria 

    Recalde Añazco, Juan Alberto 

    Rojas Medina, Sergio Aristides 

    Rojas Prantte, María Fabiola 

    Samudio Doldán, Enrique Federico 

    Tsuda Toma, Lilia Cristina 

    Valinotti Acosta, Nuvia Lorena 

    Vera Messina, Juan Omar 

    Villalba Candia, Elena María Marta 

    Yanai, Augusto Ryutaro 

    Nutrición 

    Aghemo Casariego, Giannina María 

    Aquino Núñez, Fátima Catalina 

    Arévalos Cabañas, Claudia Carolina

    Ayala Portillo, Leticia Andrea 

    Beneri Bogado, Delia Elisa 

    Bogado Spelt, Lorena Concepción 

    Canillas Sequera, Alelí María 

    Casamada Avalos, Jenny María 

    Cristaldo Pérez, Zunilda Elizabeth 

    Da Costa Sosa, Patricia De Jésus 

    Duck Esau, Pia Sabine 

    Falcón Martínez, Angélica Noemí 

    Fernández Fretes, Débora Alejandra 

    Fernández, Carolina Margarida 

    Ferreira Alvarenga, César Daniel 

    Figueredo Lacarrubba, Nancy Tatiana 

    Franco Fariña, Andrea Rossana 

    Franco Laterza, Perla Patricia 

    Fretes, Liduvina 

    Friedmann Virgili, Giannina María 

    Friesen De Bartel, Belinda 

    Gagliardone Coelho, Deborah 

    Gill Rodriguez, Maria Elizabeth 

    Gómez Escobar, Maria Luciana 

    González Alvarez, Mónica Graciela 

    González Espínola, Sonia Paola 

    Guccione Mongelós, Maria José De Jesús 

    Ibarrola Zárate, Ada Inés 

    Jara Ginard, Andrea Carolina 

    Kroeker, Daniella Rochelle 

    Lesme Acosta, Mónica Maria Elisa 

    Martínez Bogado, Iván Alcides 

    Martinez Carabajal, Carla Dinorah 

    Molinas De Santa Cruz, Cynthia Liz 

    Molinas Delvalle, Rocío Anahí 

    Ortigoza González, Elena Raquel 

    Piñón Boix, Cecilia 

    Pusineri Vega, Sergio Daniel 

    Quiñónez Gamarra, José Francisco 

    Recalde Saracho, Maura Edith 

    Regueira Valdés, Marcos Javier 

    Reyes De Paez, Maria Cristina 

    Rivarola Goossen, Karin Patricia 

    Riveros Evreinoff, Anna Karina 

    Rojas Villanueva, Fátima María Graciela 

    Urbieta Mujica, Maria Laura 

    Velázquez Riego, María Cecilia 

    Vera Barriocanal, María Alegría 

    Zárate Vázquez, Sara Raquel 

    Relaciones Internacionales 

    Abente Romaschka, Santiago 

    Acuña Sosa, Patricia Mercedes 

    Arias Urbina, Marta Guadalupe 

    Ayala Olmedo, Leticia Betania 

    Ayala Torres, Noglia Dejesús 

    Bernal Valiente, Adriana Maria 

    Carneiro, Ivanilda Izabel 

    Demestri Holmer, Ivan Alejandro 

    Díaz Sarabia, Liz Vanessa 

    Fernández Acosta, Fanny Soledad 

    Figueredo, Analía Laura 

    Florentín Silva, Favio Cristhian 

    Gamarra Ramírez, María Del Rocio 

    Giménez Bogado, Amanda María Celeste 

    Leguizamón Núñez, Ingrid Rocío 

    Martinez Cabral, Adriana Maria 

    Ovelar Martínez, César Regino 

    Salles De Oliveira, Tanili Umeki 

    Torales, Diego Manuel 

    Valdez Guasp, Marcela Noemi

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2008

    Administración De Empresas 

    Artaza Martinez, Maria 

    Ayala Maluff, Maria Leticia 

    Baez Abed, Francisco Javier 

    Caceres, Carlos Delfin 

    Cristaldo Leguizamon, Cristian Armando 

    Gadea Stuani, Fernando Samuel 

    Gonzalez Galeano, Vicente Isabelino 

    Gross Brown Canillas, Maria 

    Meza Aguero, Maria Cecilia 

    Olmedo Britez, Juan Adolfo 

    Vaccaro Estigarribia, Juan Carlos 

    Contador Público 

    Cárdenas Páez, Laura Andrea 

    Caballero Varela, Claudia Maria 

    Espínola Pedrozo, Perla Elena 

    Mansito Aguero, Maria De Lourdes 

    Marin Bogado, Maria Teresa De Jesus 

    Perez Bogado, Maria Auxiliadora 

    Derecho 

    Benitez De Rios, Rosa Isabel 

    Britez Aranda, Celso Gabriel 

    Fanego Pusineri, Rodrigo Manuel 

    Huespe Cabrera, Karen Juanita 

    Ortellado Espinoza, Marcos Antonio 

    Roman Ruiz Diaz, Juan Jose 

    Educación Física 

    Bendlin Scribano, María Daniela

    Enfermería 

    Alarcón Cardozo, Mirta 

    Arrúa Rojas, Benito 

    Ayala López, Lis María Esther 

    Báez, Elida 

    Cáceres Paredes, Patricia Edelmira 

    Capdevila Rojas, Liliana Raquel 

    Dardano Vera, Ysolina Beatriz 

    Garay Chirife, Natalia Elizabeth 

    Meza Brítez, Marta Estela 

    Morán Barreto, Luis Miguel 

    Morínigo Benítez, Jazmín Liduvina 

    Nunes Sanchez, Roberto Luis 

    Ovelar Ocampo, Tatiana Raquel 

    Quiñonez Soría, Miguel Angel 

    Ayala Rios, Alicia 

    Benítez Almada, Elba Mónica 

    Bogado Silva, Mariela 

    Brizuela Rojas, Froilan 

    Caballero Espinola, Analise Carolina 

    Caballero Varela, Fernando Miguel 

    Candia Araujo, Sara 

    Fernandez Nuñez, Emilce 

    Figueredo Patiño, Felix Gustavo 

    Garcia Sosa, Claudia Veronica 

    Gomez Rodriguez, Dora Liz 

    Marecos De Gonzalez, Marta 

    Martinez Cardozo, Marisa Concepción 

    Martinez Jara, Delasnieve 

    Martinez Martinez, Raquel Soledad 

    Martínez Toledo, Loida Noemi 

    Méndez Salinas, Albis Mercesdes 

    Mongelos, Francisco Ruben 

    Raggini Gamarra, Gabriela 

    Silguero Almada, Lucia Carolina 

    Soria De Arrua, Lina 

    Soria Guachiré, Maria Esthela 

    Sosa Aguilera, Sonia 

    Sosa Cubilla, Carmen Liliana 

    Sosa Machuca, María Estela 

    Velazquez De Ramirez, Alicia 

    Kinesiologia Y Fisioterapia 

    Barreto Jiménez, Silvio Arturo 

    Britos Maldonado, Ana Ysabel 

    Caballero Gauto, Diego Enrique 

    Carvallo González, Nexa Anubis 

    De Oliveira Lima Castro, Jucimare 

    De Paz Mallwitz, Elke Verónica 

    Dinatale Wenninger, Cristina Edith 

    Echeguren Ynsfrán, Maria Natalia 

    Escobar, Diana Ester 

    Giesbrecht Toews, Lilian Rovena 

    González Argaña, Deisi Mercedes

    Infanzón Achón, Leticia Elizabeth 

    Kassar Do Nascimento, Angelo 

    Kolling Fulber, Renice Adelina 

    López Cáceres, Diego Alejandro 

    Martínez De Macchi, Viviana Raquel 

    Martínez Silva, Carol Rocio

    Mosso Caro, Jaime Ariel 

    Ojeda Pereira, Nadia Carolina

    Paredes Ovelar, Ramona Elizabeth 

    Portillo Ruiz Díaz, Maida Cristina 

    Ramirez Villalba, Natalia Paola 

    Romero Candia, Mónica Rocio 

    Ruiz De Recalde, María Isabel 

    Ruíz Díaz Martínez, Rodolfo Manuel 

    Ruiz González, Fernando José 

    Salinas, Joanna Rose Marie 

    Segovia Espinola, Lilian Ramona 

    Urrutia Pedrero, Barbara Antonia 

    Wyttenbach Yegros, Daniela 

    Nutrición 

    Addario Davalos, Tatiana Antonella 

    Aveiro Estigarribia, Karin Raquel 

    Careaga Riera, María Sol 

    Ciresa Peris, Cristina Beatriz 

    Domínguez Torres, Fátima Noelia 

    Fiedler Mansur, Nataly Crystyna 

    Gabaglio Chaparro, Ana Monserrat 

    González Cañete, Natalia Elizabeth 

    Gonzalez De Ruiz Diaz, Mariela Del Rocio 

    González Riquelme, María Soledad 

    Houdin Ferreira, Sara Elizabeth 

    Labiste De Gamarra, Liliana Elizabeth 

    Ledesma Armele, Patricia Edith 

    Ojeda Pereira, Nilsa Elizabeth 

    Ortiz Morel, Josefina Ascención 

    Ramirez Leguizamón, Mirtha Elena 

    Rickmann Ocaríz, Verónica Adriana 

    Rojas Bedoya, Laura María 

    Salgueiro Cardozo, Jazmín Analía Cristina 

    Vallejos Cappello, María Luisa 

    Amarilla Peralta, Laura Rossana 

    Ayala Nuñez, Nidia Elizabeth 

    Díaz Sarabia, Ramón 

    Fontaine Villalba, Valeria María 

    Gomez Ferreira, Maria Hortencia 

    Gonzalez, Monica Lorena 

    Groselle Cañete, Verónica Edith 

    Leguizamon Gonzalez, Leticia Montserrat 

    Lopez De Benitez, Gilda Sofia 

    López Servián, Lorena María 

    Lopez Servian, Ursula Maria 

    Meza De Pruppers, Paola Carolina 

    Núñez Cabrera, Lilian Lucia Concepción 

    Padovan Servin, Jessica Irene 

    Pederzani Rodriguez, Chiara Maria 

    Sartorio De Rojas, Concepción Adriana 

    Schapt Lopez, Nancy Raquel 

    Yaluff Royg, Claudia Elizabeth 

    Núñez Cabrera, Lilian Lucia Concepción 

    Psicología 

    Armoa De Doria, Rosa Beatríz 

    Bareiro Maldonado, Marlene Silvana 

    Bordon Yegros, Maria Isabel 

    Bordón Zárate, Noemí Moncerrat 

    Cáceres De Cabarcos, Laura Ramona 

    Cáceres Mongelós, Verónica Elizabeth 

    Cardoso Gurian, Vera Lucia 

    Doldán Del Puerto, Rossana 

    Giménez, Liz Paola 

    Kassar Do Nascimento, Janaína 

    Monteiro Torres, Chevone 

    Ruiz De Benítez, Shirley Vanessa 

    Tellechea Pallarés, María De La Paz 

    Villalba Vera, Rita Carolina 

    Relaciones Internacionales 

    Aliendre Duarte, Nancy Mariel 

    Arguello Barrios, Oscar Anibal 

    Bartomeu Samudio, Nudys Marly 

    Casella García, Mónica Andrea 

    Dioverti Escurra, Rosmary Elizabeth 

    Duarte Benítez, Patricia Carolina 

    Ferreira Muñoz, María Laura 

    Mineur De Witte, Julio Enrique 

    Torres Caner, Priscilia Angélica 

    Aranda Carreras, Maria Bethania 

    Arevalos Caceres, Liz Gabriela 

    Benegas Iseas, Blas Tito 

    Britez Martinez, Diego Antonio 

    Canatta Pefaur, Diego Enrique 

    Fiorio Vaesken, Santiago Manuel 

    Friedmann Zarza, Maria Ines 

    Garcete Alvarez, Liz Stella Romina 

    Maidana Torres, Maria Lourdes Soledad 

    Mosso Caro, Fabian Gabriel 

    Ruiz Achar, Rocio Soledad 

    Scappini Lopez, Ornella Maria Del Pilar

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.

  • 2007

    Administración De Empresas

    Ayala Delgado, Anibal Fernando 

    Benítez Valenzuela, Raúl Heriberto 

    Fiorio Carrizosa, María Stefanía 

    Fleitas Arguello, Juan Angel 

    Gorostiaga Guggiari, María Felicia 

    Groselle Cañete, Liliana Concepción 

    Gundersheimer Facetti, Guillermo Jose 

    Mac Guire Gehre, Stephan 

    Martínez Butti, Laura Monserrat 

    Mendoza Cardozo, Ivonne Alice 

    Miranda Valdez, Claudia María 

    Petersen Lanús, Federico María 

    Ramos Planás, Gonzalo 

    Rodríguez Borja, Alba María Anselma

    Rojas Sosa, Alba Maria Mercedes 

    Rolón Cristaldo, Sady Marlene 

    Ruíz Díaz, María Lorena 

    Santa Cruz Diaz, Ana Bella 

    Waller López, Peter 

    Wood Mazacotte, Jaime Rodrigo 

    Contador Público 

    Aceval Godoy, Karina Soledad 

    Delgado Caballero, Miguel María 

    Espinoza Báez, María Gloria Andrea 

    Morel Achón, Lauren Evelin 

    Rojas Vallejos, Diana Auxiliadora 

    Vidovich Docters, Victor Hugo 

    Educación Física 

    Antonio Pérez, Rolando 

    Arce Martínez, Jesús Fernando 

    Benítez Echague, Victor David 

    Britos Maldonado, Cristina Amalia 

    Díaz León, Adalberto 

    Dominguez Sosa, Juan Carlos 

    Jara Figueredo, Noha Beatríz 

    León Amarilla, Victor Fernando 

    Martínez Arrúa, José Daniel 

    Morel Suárez, Carmen Josefina 

    Nacimiento Bordón, Miguel Angel 

    Orué Cruzabie, José Antonio 

    Recalde Ruiz, María Isabel 

    Rolón Ortega, Diana Patricia 

    Zaracho Ferreira, Mario Jesús 

    Enfermería 

    Arce Miranda, María Elvira 

    Arguello Centurión, Carmen Rainelda 

    Avalos Pereira, Lorena Isabel 

    Benítez Contreras, Diana Inés 

    Bogado De Medina, Adriana Esmelda 

    Cáceres Jara, Elizabeth 

    Cantero De Jara, Francisca Concepción 

    Cardozo Maidana, Rosanna Beatríz 

    Centurión Torales, Elva Fidelina 

    De Gaona, Inocencia Aguero 

    Enrique Colmán, César 

    Fleitas Monges, Rocío Elizabeth 

    González Jara, Andrea Blanca 

    Guzmán Fariña, Dora Esmilce 

    Mendoza Enciso, Rosalba Elizabeth 

    Molinas Ozuna, María Eugenia 

    Ojeda Insfrán, José Domingo 

    Olmedo Cáceres, Esmilce Lorena 

    Ruíz Díaz Aveiro, Julia Beatríz 

    Vázquez De López, Lucia Basilia 

    Relaciones Internacionales 

    Alvarenga De Santagada, Liliana María 

    Amarilla De Canillas, Rosa Del Carmen Marcelina 

    Cáceres Acosta, Rossana Carolina 

    Cuenca González, Aldo Andrés 

    De Almirón, Tranquilina Matiauda 

    Garcete Aguero, Syndy Margot 

    Mallorquín Saer, Mara Yasseyda 

    Miranda Vidovich, Nelly Caroll 

    Monges Velázquez, Juan Eladio 

    Morales Bueno, Ana Karim 

    Riboldi Oviedo, Giannina 

    Romañach Acosta, Liz Adelina 

    Souberlich Martínez, María Rosanna 

    Tomasi, Adina Oy-tsing 

    Torres Caballero, Fredy Alexander

    * Favor de contactar a la Secretaría General del Alumno (SGA) por cualquier omisión y/o error que hubiera en las listas de egresados.